lastsold セットを見る
Persian GX
Unbroken Bonds

Persian GX

Unbroken Bonds · 207/214 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
PSA 1010,3× RAW
Data basis45 sales
Released2019
PSA Population Σ 369
PSA 10
186 50%
PSA 9
132 36%
PSA 8
36 10%
PSA ≤7
15 4%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€8,24
based on 5 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-05 · €4,41 €10,96 · 2026-06-23
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=15 €9,36 +90%
ebay.com n=7 €8,37 +70%
ebay.nl n=2 €6,77 +37%
ebay.co.uk n=3 €4,93
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=20 €8,63
🇩🇪 Full Art · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €5,55
Recent sales · 39
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG English Card Unbroken Bonds Persian GX Full Art €7,29
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Persian GX Sm-Unbroken Bonds Ultra Rare Full Art Hol €8,37
2026-06-20 EN PSA 10 2019 POKEMON SUN & MOON UNBROKEN BONDS #207 FULL ART/PERSIAN €88,35
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Persian GX (arte completo) ultra raro SM - Unbroken Bonds Ho €9,36
2026-06-18 ES RAW LP Holofoil Persian GX Full Art 207/214 ultra raro SM - enlaces €5,20
2026-06-18 EN RAW NM Persian GX 207/214 Ultra Rare Unbroken Bonds Pokemon Near Mi €8,82
2026-06-11 ES PSA 10 PSA 10 Persian Gx Sol y Luna Enlaces Ininterrumpidos 207/214 €92,75
2026-06-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Persian GX (arte completo) ultra raro SM - Unbroken Bonds Ho €9,89
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Persian GX (arte completo) 207/214 Sm-Unbroken Bon €10,41
2026-06-04 EN RAW UNKNOWN Persian GX (Full Art) 207/214 Sm-Unbroken Bonds Holo Pokemon €9,25
2026-06-03 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holofoil Persian GX (arte completo) [SM - enlaces ininterrum €10,40
2026-06-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Persian GX 207/214 Full Art Ultra Rare Holo SM Engli €4,41
2026-05-30 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Persian GX (arte completo) raro SM - enlaces inint €10,36
2026-05-29 EN PSA 10 PSA 10! Holograma Persian GX (Arte Completo) 207/214 Sm-Unbr €88,49
2026-05-28 EN RAW NM Pokemon TCG Persian GX Unbroken Bonds 207/214 Full Art NM/MI €4,93
2026-05-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Persian GX (arte completo) raro SM - enlaces inint €9,36
2026-05-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Persian GX (Arte Completo) 207/214 Sm-Unbroken Bon €8,32
2026-05-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Persian GX (arte completo) SM - Unbroken Bonds 207/214 Holo €9,36
2026-05-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN Persian GX (Full Art) Ultra Rare SM - Unbroken Bonds 207/214 €4,65
2026-05-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Persian GX (Full Art) 207/214 Sm-Unbroken Bonds Holo €8,37

Frequently asked questions

What is Persian GX Unbroken Bonds 207/214 worth?

The market value of Persian GX Unbroken Bonds 207/214 is currently about €8,24 — based on 5 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Persian GX Unbroken Bonds 207/214 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Persian GX Unbroken Bonds 207/214 is currently worth about €88,53.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.