lastsold セットを見る
Mars
Ultra Prism

Mars

Ultra Prism · 154/156 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
PSA 103,8× RAW
Data basis63 sales
Released2018
PSA Population Σ 1.074
PSA 10
405 38%
PSA 9
430 40%
PSA 8
196 18%
PSA ≤7
43 4%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€47,74
based on 13 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-25 · €31,42 €59,33 · 2026-06-23
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.fr n=5 €57,06 +50%
ebay.es n=2 €49,61 +30%
ebay.co.uk n=5 €49,47 +30%
ebay.com n=23 €38,13
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=32 €43,79
Recent sales · 55
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Mars (Full Art) - Sm-Ultra Prism 154/156 €32,55
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Mars - 154/156 - Pokemon Ultra Prism Sun & Moon Full Art Ult €55,80
2026-06-21 EN PSA 10 PSA 10 Pokemon - Mars 154/156 Full Art Trailer - Sun & Moon €142,92
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Mars Full Art Trainer Ultra Rare Card 154/156 Ul €49,47
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Mars Ultra Rare Full Art Holo Trainer Supporter SM U €57,06
2026-06-17 EN RAW NM Mars Pokemon TCG Card Trainer Ultra Prism 154/156 FULL ART U €31,42
2026-06-16 EN PSA 9 2018 Pokemon Mars Sun & Moon Ultra Prism PSA 9 MINT 154/156 €124,49
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Mars Full Art Ultra Rare 154/156 SM Ultra Prism €38,13
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM Mars (Full Art) 154/156 SM - Ultra Prism NM Pokémon TCG NM €41,85
2026-06-14 EN PSA 10 Pokemon SM Ultra Prism Mars 154/156 Full Art Holo Ultra Rare €186,00
2026-06-12 EN PSA 10 PSA 10 GEM MINT Mars Ultra Prism Full Art Holo 2018 Pokemon €167,27
2026-06-08 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Mars Full Art Ultra Rare 154/156 SM Ultra Prism €41,84
2026-06-07 EN PSA 8 Pokemon Mars Ultra Prism Full Art #154 PSA 8 €30,69
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Mars (Full Art) - Sm-Ultra Prism 154/156 €46,50
2026-06-04 EN RAW NM Mars (Full Art) 154/156 SM - Ultra Prism NM Pokémon TCG NM €37,20
2026-06-04 EN RAW UNKNOWN Mars (Full Art) 154/156 Sm-Ultra Prism Holo La page s'ouvre €58,08
2026-06-03 EN PSA 10 Pokemon 2018 SM Ultra Prism Mars 154/156 Full Art Holo Ultra €162,75
2026-06-03 EN RAW NM Mars 154/156 SM Ultra Prism Full Art Ultra Rare Card Pokemon €55,76
2026-06-02 EN RAW LP Mars (Full Art) 154/156 SM - Ultra Prism LP Se abre en una n €44,00
2026-06-01 EN RAW NM Mars (Full Art) 154/156 SM - Ultra Prism NM La page s'ouvre €57,06

Frequently asked questions

What is Mars Ultra Prism 154/156 worth?

The market value of Mars Ultra Prism 154/156 is currently about €47,74 — based on 13 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Mars Ultra Prism 154/156 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Mars Ultra Prism 154/156 is currently worth about €166,46.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.