lastsold セットを見る
Ponyta
Team Up

Ponyta

Team Up · 17/181 ·Common
At a glance
Data basis31 sales
Released2019
Market price
€2,03
based on 11 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-31 · €1,31 €3,60 · 2026-06-23
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=15 €2,07
🇩🇪 Normal · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €1,70
Recent sales · 25
2026-06-26 EN CGC 9.5 Pokemon Ponyta Non-Holo #17/181 Team Up 2019 - CGC 9.5 Mint+ €27,90
2026-06-23 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Ponyta #17/181 - SM - Equipo común Se abre en una €1,34
2026-06-22 EN RAW MP PONYTA 17/181 C TEAM UP POKEMON MP TSURUTA Se abre en una nu €1,57
2026-06-18 EN RAW NM Ponyta 17/181 Common Team Up Pokemon Reverse Holo Near Mint €1,87
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ponyta Common SM - Team Up 17/181 casi nuevo Se abre en una €2,08
2026-06-10 EN RAW NM Ponyta Pokémon TCG Sun & Moon - Team Up 17/181 Reverse Holo €2,17
2026-06-10 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Ponyta Sol y Luna - E €2,50
2026-05-30 EN RAW NM Ponyta 17/181 S&M Team Up REVERSE HOLO PERFECT MINT! Pokemon €2,64
2026-05-27 DE RAW UNKNOWN TCG Pokemon Karte Ponita 17/181 Deutsch Saya Tsuruta 2019 Te €1,70
2026-05-27 EN RAW NM Ponyta Common SM Reverse- Team Up 17/181 NM Se abre en una n €2,09
2026-05-25 EN RAW NM Ponyta 17/181 SM - Team Up NM Se abre en una nueva ventana o €1,87
2026-05-19 EN RAW NM Ponyta 17/181 SM - Team Up Pokemon Card NM Se abre en una nu €3,60
2026-05-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG REVERSE HOLO PONYTA 17/181 Team Up Se abre en un €3,14
2026-05-10 EN RAW NM Ponyta Reverse Holo SM - Team Up Common 17/181 NM Se abre en €1,66
2026-05-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ponyta 17/181 Holograma Inverso Common Team Up Pokemon 2019 €2,60
2026-05-06 EN RAW NM ✨Ponyta 17/181 - Reverse Holofoil - SM - Team Up - NM Se abr €3,25
2026-05-05 EN RAW NM Pokemon Cards Ponyta 17/181 Team Up Sun & Moon Common NM Se €1,78
2026-05-04 FR RAW MP FRENCH PONYTA 17/181 TEAM UP POKEMON MP 2019 Se abre en una €2,91
2026-04-30 EN RAW NM Ponyta 17/181 Common Team Up Pokemon Reverse Holo NM/M Se ab €2,04
2026-04-13 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokemon PONYTA 17/181 REVERSE Soleil et Lune 9 SL9 FR €1,90

Frequently asked questions

What is Ponyta Team Up 17/181 worth?

The market value of Ponyta Team Up 17/181 is currently about €2,03 — based on 11 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.