lastsold セットを見る
Charmeleon
Team Up

Charmeleon

Team Up · 13/181 ·Uncommon
At a glance
Data basis47 sales
Released2019
Market price
€2,08
based on 16 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-30 · €1,66 €4,63 · 2026-06-25
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=28 €2,08
Recent sales · 39
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Lote de 2 cartas Pokemon Charmeleon 13/181 Team up no hologr €2,08
2026-06-19 ES RAW UNKNOWN CARTA POKEMON CHARMELEON 13/181 (JUEGO DE EQUIPO) HOLO INVER €4,63
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Charmeleon 13/181 Sm-Team Up Se abre en un €2,61
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charmeleon (13/181) poco común casi nuevo SM9 SM - Juego de €2,08
2026-06-11 EN RAW LP Charmeleon 13/181 Uncommon Team Up Pokemon Lightly Played Se €1,77
2026-06-09 EN RAW NM Charmeleon 13/181 Uncommon Team Up Pokemon Reverse Holo Near €2,20
2026-06-06 EN CGC 9 CGC 9 Mint Charmeleon Reverse Holo 13/181 with Subgrades! 20 €27,89
2026-06-02 EN RAW NM Pokémon - Charmeleon 13/181 - Uncommon - Team Up - Near Mint €1,96
2026-06-01 EN RAW MP Charmeleon Uncommon SM - Team Up 13/181 MP M074 Se abre en u €2,08
2026-05-30 EN RAW NM Charmeleon 13/181 Uncommon Team Up Pokemon Reverse Holo Near €2,61
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charmeleon Reverse Holo SM - Team Up 13/181 Pokémon casi nue €2,61
2026-05-24 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG - CHARMELEON - 13/181 - Sun & Moon: Team Up (201 €2,24
2026-05-23 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon poco común de equipo Charmeleon 13/181 2019 ca €2,08
2026-05-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charmeleon - SM - Team Up (SM9) 13/181 / Uncommon Reverse Ho €2,08
2026-05-23 EN RAW NM Charmeleon 13/181 Uncommon Team Up Pokemon NM Se abre en una €2,61
2026-05-21 EN RAW NM Charmeleon Reverse Holo Uncommon SM Team Up 13/181 NM Se abr €2,08
2026-05-20 EN RAW NM Charmeleon 13/181 Uncommon Team Up Pokemon Near Mint Se abre €2,08
2026-05-18 EN RAW NM Charmeleon 13/181 SM - Team Up NM Se abre en una nueva venta €1,87
2026-05-15 EN RAW LP Charmeleon Uncommon SM - Team Up 13/181 LP Se abre en una nu €1,66
2026-05-11 EN RAW NM Charmeleon 13/181 S&M Team Up Uncommon PERFECT MINT! Pokémon €2,50

Frequently asked questions

What is Charmeleon Team Up 13/181 worth?

The market value of Charmeleon Team Up 13/181 is currently about €2,08 — based on 16 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.