lastsold セットを見る
Celebi & Venusaur GX
Team Up

Celebi & Venusaur GX

Team Up · 182/181 ·Secret Rare
At a glance
Trend −32 %
PSA 108,0× RAW
Data basis71 sales
Released2019
PSA Population Σ 1.120
PSA 10
478 43%
PSA 9
395 35%
PSA 8
196 18%
PSA ≤7
51 5%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€51,13
based on 12 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-03 · €37,19 €105,22 · 2026-06-30
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=6 €82,85 +67%
ebay.co.uk n=11 €70,74 +42%
ebay.com n=20 €49,75
Price per print
🇬🇧 Secret Rare · EN n=40 €49,18
🇫🇷 Secret Rare · FR 2 sales · too few Last sale €179,99
🇮🇹 Secret Rare · IT 1 sales · too few Last sale €42,50
Recent sales · 61
2026-06-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Celebi & Venusaur GX TAG TEAM Promo Holo SM Black Star Promo €46,49
2026-06-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret) 182/181 Sm-Team Up Holo €74,40
2026-06-24 EN RAW NM Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret Rare) 182/181 – SM Team Up Rain €46,49
2026-06-20 EN PSA 10 2019 POKEMON SUN & MOON TEAM UP SECRET #182 FULL ART/CELEBI €415,58
2026-06-20 EN RAW NM Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret Rare) 182/181 – SM Team Up Rain €48,36
2026-06-20 EN RAW NM Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret) 182/181 Sm-Team Up Holo mint c €60,45
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Celebi & Venusaur GX SM167 SM Promo TAG TEAM €46,49
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret) 182/181 Sm-Team Up Holo €46,50
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret Rare) 182/181 – SM Team Up Rain €66,03
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Celebi & Venusaur GX SM167 Sun & Moon Promo Tag €60,44
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Pokémon Celebi & Venusaur GX NM TAG TEAM Secret Rare Holo SM €94,70
2026-06-13 EN RAW NM Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret Rare) 182/181 – SM Team Up Rain €81,84
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret) 182/181 Sm-Team Up Holo €48,36
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Team Up Celebi & Venusaur GX 182/181 - Team Up (TEU) €70,74
2026-06-10 EN PSA 10 2019 POKEMON SUN & MOON TEAM UP SECRET #182 FULL ART/CELEBI €409,28
2026-06-09 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret) 182/181 Sm-Team Up u €93,05
2026-06-08 EN PSA 10 Pokemon Celebi & Venusaur GX Team Up Secret Rare #182 PSA 10 €375,79
2026-06-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Celebi & Venusaur GX 182/181 Team Up Hol €72,75
2026-06-03 EN PSA 9 2019 Team Up Celebi & Venusaur GX Full Art Secret Rare #182/ €130,96
2026-06-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Celebi & Venusaur GX (Secret) 182/181 Sm-Team Up Holo €70,74

Frequently asked questions

What is Celebi & Venusaur GX Team Up 182/181 worth?

The market value of Celebi & Venusaur GX Team Up 182/181 is currently about €51,13 — based on 12 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Celebi & Venusaur GX Team Up 182/181 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Celebi & Venusaur GX Team Up 182/181 is currently worth about €400,14.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.