lastsold セットを見る
Yanma
Supreme Victors

Yanma

Supreme Victors · SH9/147 ·Rare
At a glance
Data basis37 sales
Released2009
PSA Population Σ 493
PSA 10
24 5%
PSA 9
133 27%
PSA 8
159 32%
PSA ≤7
177 36%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€55,78
Price history · RAW
2026-03-31 · €34,41 €69,01 · 2026-06-21
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=9 €52,39 +2%
ebay.com n=8 €51,15
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=14 €54,23
Recent sales · 33
2026-06-21 EN PSA 8 Pokemon Yanma Supreme Victors Shiny Holo Rare #SH9 PSA 8 €194,84
2026-06-21 EN RAW LP Yanma - SH9 - Pokémon Supreme Victors Holograma Inverso Raro €57,61
2026-06-19 EN RAW MP Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Pokémon Yanma SH9-12 Holo Bri €47,14
2026-06-16 EN PSA 8 POKEMON SUPREME VICTORS YANMA #SH9 SHINY REVERSE HOLO FOIL C €232,50
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon - Yanma Supreme Victors SH9/147 Rara Se abre €57,61
2026-06-13 EN PSA 7 Pokémon Platinum Supreme Victors 2009 #SH9 Yanma lámina inve €120,49
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yanma (Shiny) SH9-12 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo €34,41
2026-06-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Yanma SH9-12 Shiny Holo Rare Reverse Supreme Vic €55,80
2026-06-07 EN PSA 7 Pokemon Yanma Supreme Victors Shiny Holo Rare #SH9 PSA 7 €86,49
2026-05-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yanma SH9/147 Raro Supreme Victors Pokémon Moderadamente Jug €47,09
2026-05-22 EN PSA 9 YANMA 2009 POKEMON PLATINUM SUPREME VICTORS REVERSE FOIL #SH €567,30
2026-05-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yanma (Shiny) SH9-12 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo €37,20
2026-05-19 EN PSA 8 2009 POKEMON PLATINUM SUPREME VICTORS #SH9 YANMA-REVERSE FOI €206,90
2026-05-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Supreme Victors Yanma (brillante) #SH9 Se abre en una nueva €40,28
2026-05-14 EN RAW LP Yanma - SH9 - Pokemon Supreme Victors Reverse Holo Rare LP S €55,76
2026-05-11 EN PSA 7 Pokemon Yanma (Shiny) SH9-12 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo PS €99,53
2026-05-11 EN PSA 6 Pokemon Platinum Supreme Victors Yanma 2009 lámina inversa # €73,33
2026-05-10 EN PSA 8 Pokemon Yanma Supreme Victors Shiny Reverse Holo Rare #SH9 P €246,45
2026-05-09 EN PSA 9 2009 POKEMON PLATINUM SUPREME VICTORS #SH9 YANMA-REVERSE FOI €465,00
2026-05-09 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yanma (Shiny) SH9-12 Supreme Victors Reverse Holo Se abre en €57,62

Frequently asked questions

What is Yanma Supreme Victors SH9/147 worth?

The market value of Yanma Supreme Victors SH9/147 is currently about €55,78, based on real eBay sales.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.