lastsold セットを見る
Gardevoir Spirit Link
Steam Siege

Gardevoir Spirit Link

Steam Siege · 101/114 ·Uncommon
At a glance
Trend 0 %
Data basis58 sales
Released2016
Market price
€2,08
based on 9 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-07-18 · €1,31 €3,47 · 2026-06-27
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=46 €2,08
ebay.nl n=2 €2,08
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=34 €2,08
Recent sales · 48
2026-06-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 Poco Común Steam Siege Pokemon €2,08
2026-06-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 poco común Steam Siege €2,09
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Gardevoir Spirit Link Holograma Inverso Poco Común XY - Stea €2,50
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 poco común Steam Siege €2,08
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 poco común regular XY - Steam €2,08
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 XY Steam Siege poco común casi €2,08
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 XY - Steam Siege Reverse Holo €1,56
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Gardevoir Spirit Link Reverse Holo Uncommon XY - Steam Siege €2,08
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN 💥 JCC Pokémon - Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 - Holograma in €3,08
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 Poco Común Steam Siege Pokemon €1,78
2026-06-18 EN RAW LP Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 Poco Común STS Steam Siege Pok €3,47
2026-06-17 EN RAW NM Gardevoir Spirit Link Uncommon XY - Steam Siege 101/114 NM S €2,08
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Gardevoir Spirit Link €3,13
2026-06-12 EN RAW MP GARDEVOIR SPIRIT LINK 101/114 UNCOMMON STEAM SIEGE POKEMON L €2,08
2026-06-11 EN RAW LP Gardevoir Spirit Link Reverse Holo Uncommon XY - Steam Siege €2,08
2026-06-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN XY - Steam Siege #101/114 Gardevoir Spirit Link Holograma In €3,10
2026-06-09 EN RAW LP Gardevoir Spirit Link Uncommon XY - Steam Siege 101/114 LP H €1,31
2026-06-08 EN RAW NM Gardevoir Spirit Link Uncommon XY - Steam Siege 101/114 NM B €2,08
2026-06-08 EN RAW UNKNOWN Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 Poco Común Steam Siege Pokemon €2,56
2026-06-05 EN RAW NM Gardevoir Spirit Link 101/114 Uncommon Steam Siege Pokemon R €2,08

Frequently asked questions

What is Gardevoir Spirit Link Steam Siege 101/114 worth?

The market value of Gardevoir Spirit Link Steam Siege 101/114 is currently about €2,08 — based on 9 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.