lastsold セットを見る
Lugia
Secret Wonders

Lugia

Secret Wonders · 14/132 ·Rare Holo
At a glance
Trend +27 %
PSA 10534,2× RAW
Data basis252 sales
Released2007
PSA Population Σ 1.291
PSA 10
39 3%
PSA 9
228 18%
PSA 8
405 31%
PSA ≤7
619 48%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€138,88
based on 14 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-02-23 · €12,32 €118,58 · 2026-07-02
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.fr n=18 €44,09 +40%
ebay.com n=87 €38,13 +21%
ebay.de n=17 €34,96 +11%
ebay.co.uk n=20 €33,02 +5%
ebay.es n=17 €31,42
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=97 €45,86
🇩🇪 Holo · DE n=12 €21,01
🇫🇷 Holo · FR n=5 €13,54
Recent sales · 212
2026-07-02 EN RAW DMG *Creased* Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders Holo Rare 90 HP Englis €18,60
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders Reverse Holo Rare ENG €23,25
2026-07-02 EN RAW LP Pokemon TCG Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders RARE Holo LP ENGLISH €70,77
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Lugia Secret Wonders 14/132 w/ Holo Bleed RARE! €92,99
2026-07-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders Holo €45,57
2026-07-01 JA RAW UNKNOWN Lugia Holo DPBP#299 1st Edition DP3 Secret Wonders - Japanes €62,58
2026-06-30 EN RAW DMG 2007 Pokemon Lugia Holo Rare Secret Wonders 14/132 Reverse H €23,25
2026-06-30 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Karte Lugia Lv. 43 14/132 Rätselhafte Wunder Holo Ra €25,00
2026-06-30 EN RAW MP Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders Holo Pokemon TCG With Holo Bleed €42,77
2026-06-29 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders Reverse Holo Rare En €13,02
2026-06-28 EN PSA 10 Pokemon Lugia Holo Secret Wonders 14/132 PSA 10 Gem Mint €33.159,15
2026-06-28 EN RAW LP Lugia LV.43 - 14/132 - Secret Wonders - Reverse Holo LP €37,20
2026-06-28 EN RAW LP Lugia LV. 43 Pokemon Holo Rare Card 14/132 Secret Wonders LP €41,84
2026-06-26 EN RAW LP SWIRL Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders Holo LP View Pics Judge Fo €100,69
2026-06-23 EN PSA 1 Pokemon Karte Lugia Crystal Aquapolis #149 PSA 1 Holo Secret €2.500,00
2026-06-23 EN PSA 9 2007 Pokemon Lugia Secret Wonders Holo Rare #14 PSA 9 Mint €1.815,23
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Karte PSA BGS LUGIA LV. 43 14/132 seltenes HOLO ENG €39,90
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Pokemon Lugia 14/132 Holo Rare Secret Wonders Diamond Pearl €46,49
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Lugia 14/132 Secret Wonders Holo LP with Swirl Pokemon TCG l €59,52
2026-06-23 ES RAW LP Lugia 14/132 Holo Raro Maravillas Secretas Diamante y Perla €73,33

Frequently asked questions

What is Lugia Secret Wonders 14/132 worth?

The market value of Lugia Secret Wonders 14/132 is currently about €138,88 — based on 14 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Lugia Secret Wonders 14/132 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Lugia Secret Wonders 14/132 is currently worth about €22.356,42.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.