lastsold セットを見る
Dragonite
Roaring Skies

Dragonite

Roaring Skies · 51/108 ·Rare
At a glance
Trend 7 %
Data basis102 sales
Released2015
PSA Population Σ 187
PSA 10
21 11%
PSA 9
67 36%
PSA 8
54 29%
PSA ≤7
45 24%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€3,88
based on 14 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-12-06 · €1,85 €11,16 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=3 €7,48 +113%
ebay.com n=35 €5,12 +46%
ebay.es n=41 €4,15 +18%
ebay.it n=2 €3,50
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=54 €3,78
🇮🇹 Normal · IT 1 sales · too few Last sale €3,90
Recent sales · 82
2026-06-26 EN RAW HP Dragonite (51) 51/108 XY - Roaring Skies Raro Holograma Inve €4,19
2026-06-25 EN RAW MP Dragonite (51) Raro XY - Roaring Skies ROS Dragon 51/108 201 €4,19
2026-06-25 EN RAW NM Dragonite 51/108 Rare Roaring Skies Pokemon NM Se abre en un €4,34
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dragonite 51/108 Roaring Skies Rare Holo 150 HP English 2015 €7,40
2026-06-21 ES RAW LP Dragonite 51/108 Regular No Holo Raro - Cielos Rugientes - J €2,59
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Dragonite Roaring Skies 51/108 Regular Rare Card €2,78
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dragonite 51/108 Rare Roaring Skies Pokemon Se abre en una n €3,64
2026-06-19 EN RAW LP Dragonite 51/108 XY - Roaring Skies Raro SIN Holo Casi Nuevo €3,12
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dragonite Rare 51/108 2015 XY Roaring Skies Pokemon Card TCG €3,72
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN XY - Roaring Skies #51/108 Dragonite (51) Se abre en una nue €3,80
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Dragonite 51/108 Roaring Skies Reverse H €9,30
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Dragonite Rare Roaring Skies 2015 51/108 HP Se abre €2,08
2026-06-17 EN RAW NM Dragonite 51/108 Rare Roaring Skies Pokemon NM €3,49
2026-06-16 EN RAW LP Dragonite - 51/108 - Roaring Skies Reverse Holo - LP Se abre €8,08
2026-06-15 EN RAW HP Dragonite 51/108 Rare 2015 Roaring Skies Pokemon HP €2,32
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Carta rara regular de JCC Pokémon Dragonite Roaring Skies 51 €3,11
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Dragonite (51) Raro XY - Roaring Skies 51/108 casi n €4,15
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Dragonite Reverse Holo Raro 51/108 2015 XY Roa €5,20
2026-06-15 EN RAW MP Tarjeta Pokémon Auténtica MP Dragonite 51/108 Holograma Inve €7,06
2026-06-15 EN RAW LP Dragonite 51/108 Rare Roaring Skies Pokemon Reverse Holo Lig €9,81

Frequently asked questions

What is Dragonite Roaring Skies 51/108 worth?

The market value of Dragonite Roaring Skies 51/108 is currently about €3,88 — based on 14 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.