lastsold セットを見る
Togepi
Plasma Storm

Togepi

Plasma Storm · 102/135 ·Common
At a glance
Data basis64 sales
Released2013
Market price
€2,61
based on 9 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-11-27 · €2,04 €10,03 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=4 €10,36 +296%
ebay.co.uk n=3 €5,49 +110%
ebay.es n=43 €2,62
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=24 €2,61
🇩🇪 Normal · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €4,00
Recent sales · 52
2026-06-25 EN RAW LP Togepi Common Plasma Storm 102/135 LP (SKU 1-5) Se abre en u €6,27
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN TOGEPI 102/135 COMMON PLASMA STORM POKEMON MODERADAMENTE JUG €2,08
2026-06-22 EN RAW LP TOGEPI 102/135 Common Plasma Storm Pokemon Lightly Played €4,56
2026-06-19 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon, Togepi, Juego Tormenta de Plasma, 102/135, CO €2,67
2026-06-17 EN RAW LP TOGEPI 102/135 C PLASMA STORM POKEMON LP Se abre en una nuev €3,13
2026-06-12 ES RAW LP Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Togepi 102/135 Tormen €2,50
2026-06-12 EN RAW LP Togepi 102/135 - Plasma Storm - Reverse Holo LP Se abre en u €8,04
2026-06-10 ES RAW UNKNOWN Togepi 102/135 | Tormenta de plasma | Común | Casi como nuev €2,61
2026-06-10 EN RAW NM Togepi 102/135 Common Plasma Storm Pokemon Near Mint Se abre €2,61
2026-06-10 EN RAW LP Togepi Black and White Plasma Storm 102/135 Reverse Holo LP €5,49
2026-06-09 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Togepi 102/135 tormen €3,28
2026-06-09 EN RAW LP Togepi 102/135 Common Plasma Storm LP Pokémon Se abre en una €3,97
2026-06-09 EN RAW NM Togepi 102/135 B&W Plasma Storm Pokemon Card Reverse Holo Fo €7,32
2026-06-08 EN RAW HP Togepi 102/135 Common Plasma Storm Pokemon Heavily Played Se €2,08
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Togepi 102/135 Plasma Storm Pokemon Card Se abre en una nuev €2,19
2026-06-07 ES RAW LP Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Togepi 102/135 Tormen €2,50
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Togepi 102/135 Plasma Storm Regular Se abre en una nueva ven €3,13
2026-06-06 EN RAW MP Togepi - Plasma Storm 102/135 - MP Condition Se abre en una €2,18
2026-06-05 EN RAW UNKNOWN Togepi Reverse Holo 102/135 €8,24
2026-06-04 EN RAW LP Togepi Common Plasma Storm 102/135 LP Se abre en una nueva v €2,08

Frequently asked questions

What is Togepi Plasma Storm 102/135 worth?

The market value of Togepi Plasma Storm 102/135 is currently about €2,61 — based on 9 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.