lastsold セットを見る
Swirlix
Phantom Forces

Swirlix

Phantom Forces · 68/119 ·Common
At a glance
Data basis42 sales
Released2014
Market price
€2,17
based on 3 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-25 · €1,66 €4,19 · 2026-06-25
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=16 €2,20
Recent sales · 34
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swirlix 68/119 Common Phantom Forces Pokemon Holograma Inver €2,08
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swirlix #68/119 XY - Phantom Forces Reverse Holo €2,78
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM Swirlix 68/119 Common Phantom Forces Pokemon Near Mint Se ab €2,00
2026-06-15 EN RAW LP Swirlix (68/119) [XY: Phantom Forces] Lightly Played Se abre €1,84
2026-06-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swirlix 68/119 XY - Phantom Forces Regular Se abre en una nu €2,20
2026-06-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Swirlix Reverse Holo €2,29
2026-06-08 EN RAW MP Swirlix 68/119 Common Phantom Forces Pokemon Moderately Play €1,87
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Swirlix 68/119 XY - P €2,50
2026-06-06 EN RAW MP Swirlix - XY - Phantom Forces 68/119 - Estado MP Se abre en €1,66
2026-06-05 EN RAW LP Swirlix Common XY - Phantom Forces 68/119 LP Se abre en una €2,29
2026-06-02 EN RAW NM Swirlix 68/119 Phantom Forces Pokemon Card NM Se abre en una €3,61
2026-06-01 ES RAW UNKNOWN Swirlix - 68/119 - Fuerzas Fantasma Comunes Moderadamente Ju €1,87
2026-06-01 EN RAW DMG Swirlix 68/119 Common Phantom Forces Pokemon DMG Se abre en €1,98
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Swirlix #68/119 XY - Phantom Forces ligeramente jugado Rev H €4,19
2026-05-18 EN RAW LP Swirlix 68/119 Common Phantom Forces Pokemon Lightly Played €2,01
2026-05-17 EN RAW LP Swirlix 68/119 XY - Phantom Forces Common LP Se abre en una €1,98
2026-05-16 EN RAW LP Swirlix Common XY - Phantom Forces 68/119 LP Se abre en una €1,66
2026-05-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Swirlix 68/119 Common Phantom Forces ligeramente jug €2,09
2026-05-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Swirlix Common XY - P €2,29
2026-05-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Swirlix 68/119 XY Phantom Forces Común Casi Nuevo Es €3,13

Frequently asked questions

What is Swirlix Phantom Forces 68/119 worth?

The market value of Swirlix Phantom Forces 68/119 is currently about €2,17 — based on 3 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.