lastsold セットを見る
Toxtricity
Phantasmal Flames

Toxtricity

Phantasmal Flames · 103/94 ·Illustration rare
At a glance
Trend +13 %
PSA 1018,4× RAW
Data basis144 sales
Released2025
PSA Population Σ 3.043
PSA 10
1.621 53%
PSA 9
1.097 36%
PSA 8
271 9%
PSA ≤7
54 2%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€3,17
based on 35 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-15 · €1,50 €4,83 · 2026-06-27
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.nl n=3 €3,67 +62%
ebay.es n=50 €3,13 +38%
ebay.fr n=5 €2,51 +11%
ebay.com n=9 €2,30 +1%
ebay.de n=37 €2,27
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=67 €3,13
🇫🇷 Normal · FR n=5 €2,51
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=27 €2,00
🇮🇹 Normal · IT 1 sales · too few Last sale €4,00
Recent sales · 118
2026-06-27 EN RAW NM Toxtricity 103/094 Illustration Rare Phantasmal Flames Pokem €1,31
2026-06-27 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon, Toxtricity 103/094 - €2,86
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN ME02: Phantasmal Flames #103/094 Toxtricity Se abre en una n €1,81
2026-06-26 EN RAW NM Toxtricity Illustration Rare Phantasmal Flames 103/94 Near M €3,27
2026-06-26 EN RAW NM Toxtricity 103/094 Phantasmal Flames Illustration Rare NM/M €3,31
2026-06-26 ES RAW UNKNOWN Toxtricity 103/094 Ilustración Raro Llamas Fantasmales Pokem €4,17
2026-06-25 DE RAW NM Pokémon Riffex 103/094 Illustration Rare Fatale Flammen DE N €2,50
2026-06-25 ES RAW UNKNOWN Toxtricity 103/094 -ME02: Ilustración de llamas fantasmales €3,08
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - 103/094 - Toxtricity - Phantasmal Flames Se abre e €3,18
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon inglesa Toxtricity 103/094 IR - Phantasmal F €3,04
2026-06-22 ES RAW UNKNOWN Toxtricity 103/094 Llamas Fantasmales Pokemon Ilustración Ra €2,82
2026-06-19 FR RAW NM CARTE POKEMON FR SALARSEN 103/094 [NM] FLAMMES FANTASMAGORIQ €2,51
2026-06-16 UNKNOWN ACE 10 Toxtricity 103/094 - GEM MINT ACE 10 - Perfect Sub Grades Wi €30,48
2026-06-16 DE RAW NM Riffex 103/094 Fatale Flammen Illustration Rare IR Alt Art P €2,05
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM Toxtricity 103/094 Me02: Phantasmal Flames Holo - NM Se abre €4,20
2026-06-15 FR RAW UNKNOWN CARTE POKEMON SALARSEN 103/094 🇫🇷 FR 🇫🇷 FLAMMES FANTASMAGORI €2,50
2026-06-14 DE RAW NM Pokemon Karte Riffex 103/094 - PFL Fatale Flammen - NM Full €1,99
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG: Toxtricity 103/094 Illustration Rare - Phantasm €2,30
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG Toxtricity Illustration Rare 103/94 Phantasmal F €3,13
2026-06-13 EN RAW NM Toxtricity 103/094 - Phantasmal Flames Illustration Rare - N €2,20

Frequently asked questions

What is Toxtricity Phantasmal Flames 103/94 worth?

The market value of Toxtricity Phantasmal Flames 103/94 is currently about €3,17 — based on 35 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Toxtricity Phantasmal Flames 103/94 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Toxtricity Phantasmal Flames 103/94 is currently worth about €52,61.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.