lastsold セットを見る
Altaria ex
Paradox Rift

Altaria ex

Paradox Rift · 232/182 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
Trend 0 %
Data basis80 sales
Released2023
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 300
PSA Population Σ 488
PSA 10
238 49%
PSA 9
193 40%
PSA 8
49 10%
PSA ≤7
8 2%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€4,28
based on 12 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-12-18 · €2,39 €5,28 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=43 €3,66 +40%
ebay.nl n=2 €3,13 +20%
ebay.com n=3 €3,02 +16%
ebay.de n=4 €2,79 +7%
ebay.co.uk n=8 €2,60
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=52 €3,65
🇩🇪 Full Art · DE n=4 €2,98
🇫🇷 Full Art · FR 1 sales · too few Last sale €3,50
Recent sales · 66
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex Holo Ultra Raro SV04: Paradox Rift 232/182 Casi N €3,64
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon 2023 Paradox Rift 232/182 Altaria ex Ultra Rare Nieu €3,65
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2025 Pokemon Altaria ex 232/182 Paradox Rift Double Rare Hol €3,02
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex - 232/182 232/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Se abre en u €3,23
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Altaria ex 232/182 Ultra Raro Paradox Rift Casi Nuev €4,18
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Altaria ex 232/182 SV04 Paradox Rift UR €2,60
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex Ultra Raro SV04: Paradox Rift 232/182 Casi Nuevo €4,19
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Altaria ex 232/182 SV04 Paradox Rift Se abre en un €2,62
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holo Pokémon Altaria ex 232/182 Ultra Raro Paradox Rift Casi €3,66
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon - 232/182 Altaria ex SV04 Paradox Rift PAR Ultra Rar €5,00
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex Ultra Raro SV04: Paradox Rift 232/182 casi nuevo €3,17
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Paradox Rift 2023 arte completo - 232/182 Altaria EX €2,92
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Altaria ex 232/182 Ultra Raro Paradox Rift Casi Como €3,40
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex 232/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Holo Se abre en una nu €4,41
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex 232/182 - Pokémon Paradox Rift ultra raro casi nu €4,70
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Altaria ex 232/182 Ultra Raro Paradox Rift Casi Como €5,22
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex 232/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Holo Se abre en una nu €2,61
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex 232/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Holo Nieuw venster of €2,61
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Altaria ex 232/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo €2,46
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria ex Pokémon TCG Ultra Rare Holo 232/182 Paradox Rift €2,78

Frequently asked questions

What is Altaria ex Paradox Rift 232/182 worth?

The market value of Altaria ex Paradox Rift 232/182 is currently about €4,28 — based on 12 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.