lastsold セットを見る
Floragato
Paldea Evolved

Floragato

Paldea Evolved · 197/193 ·Illustration rare
At a glance
PSA 108,8× RAW
Data basis237 sales
Released2023
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 200
PSA Population Σ 1.893
PSA 10
384 20%
PSA 9
937 49%
PSA 8
483 26%
PSA ≤7
89 5%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€18,60
based on 29 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-10-31 · €10,70 €20,82 · 2026-06-24
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=63 €17,39 +37%
ebay.co.uk n=23 €16,17 +27%
ebay.nl n=3 €15,62 +23%
ebay.com n=71 €14,42 +14%
ebay.de n=8 €12,70
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=145 €15,81
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=8 €12,92
Recent sales · 197
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Floragato Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved Holo C €13,01
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Floragato 197/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo Se abre en una n €13,62
2026-06-23 ES RAW UNKNOWN JCC Pokémon: Floragato 197/193 Ilustración Raro Holo S&V Pal €14,81
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Floragato 197/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo €12,34
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Floragato Paldea Evolved Holo Card 197/193 €12,61
2026-06-22 EN RAW LP Floragato 197/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo LP/NM €18,59
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Floragato 197/193 Illustration Rare IR Paldea Evolved Pokemo €19,07
2026-06-21 EN RAW NM POKEMON TCG - FLORAGATO Paldea Evolved 197/193 Illustration €12,47
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Nintendo Floragato 197/193 Paldea Evolved Illustration Rare €13,95
2026-06-21 EN RAW NM Floragato 197/193 PAL Paldea Evolved Illustration Rare Holo €18,59
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Floragato Paldea Evolved Illustration Rare Holo #197 €20,00
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN POKEMON TCG - FLORAGATO Paldea Evolved 197/193 Ilustración R €20,81
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Floragato Holo Illustration Rare Paldea Evolved Pokémon TCG €13,02
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN JCC Pokémon Floragato Escarlata y Violeta Paldea Carta Holo €17,70
2026-06-19 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Feliospa 197/193 Entwicklungen in Paldea Deutsch Hol €12,99
2026-06-19 ES RAW UNKNOWN JCC Pokémon: Floragato 197/193 Ilustración Raro Holo S&V Pal €13,54
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Floragato 197/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo €15,81
2026-06-18 EN PSA 9 Floragato 197/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo PSA 9 Se abre en €31,23
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved #197 Floragato €14,42
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Floragato Holo Illustration Rare Paldea Evolved Pokémon TCG €18,60

Frequently asked questions

What is Floragato Paldea Evolved 197/193 worth?

The market value of Floragato Paldea Evolved 197/193 is currently about €18,60 — based on 29 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Floragato Paldea Evolved 197/193 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Floragato Paldea Evolved 197/193 is currently worth about €139,50.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.