lastsold セットを見る
Persian
Next Destinies

Persian

Next Destinies · 81/99 ·Rare
At a glance
Data basis34 sales
Released2012
Market price
€2,52
based on 4 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-02-05 · €1,46 €13,95 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=4 €4,18 +61%
ebay.nl n=6 €2,70 +4%
ebay.es n=15 €2,60
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=13 €2,36
Recent sales · 28
2026-06-26 EN RAW NM Pokemon TCG Persian 81/99 Next Destinies Rare NM Nieuw venst €2,50
2026-06-21 EN PSA 7 2012 Pokemon 81/99 PERSIAN Next Destinies COSMOS HOLO Black €20,46
2026-06-21 EN RAW LP Pokemon ENGLISH Persian Next Destinies COSMOS Holo Card 81/9 €6,51
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Next Destinies Persian Holo Card 81/99 Rare 2012 €13,95
2026-06-13 EN RAW MP Persian 81/99 Rare Next Destinies Pokemon Moderately Played €2,08
2026-06-01 EN RAW LP Persian 81/99 Next Destinies Pokemon TCG LP Cosmos Holo Se a €6,16
2026-05-31 EN PSA 7 2012 Pokemon 81/99 PERSIAN Next Destinies COSMOS HOLO Black €49,29
2026-05-28 EN RAW NM Pokemon B&W Next Destinies - Persian - 81/99 - Non Holo Rare €2,56
2026-05-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Persian 81/99 Pokemon Next Destinies Regular Se abre en una €2,08
2026-05-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Persian 81/99 Next Destinies Se abre en un €6,26
2026-05-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG - Persian (Regular) - Black & White: Next Destin €1,46
2026-05-14 EN RAW NM Persian Reverse Holo Rare Next Destinies 81/99 NM €1,59
2026-05-13 EN RAW HP PERSIAN 81/99 RARE NEXT DESTINIES POKEMON REVERSE HOLO HP Se €3,67
2026-05-03 EN RAW LP Persian 81/99 Rare Next Destinies Pokemon Reverse Holo Light €1,85
2026-05-03 EN RAW LP Persian 81/99 Next Destinies Pokemon TCG LP Cosmos Holo Se a €2,21
2026-04-29 EN RAW LP Pokemon Card Persian 81/99 BW Next Destinies Reverse Holo LP €4,13
2026-04-26 EN RAW LP Persian - 81/99 - Pokemon Next Destinies Black & White Rever €2,76
2026-04-26 EN RAW NM Pokemon TCG Persian 81/99 Next Destinies Rare NM Condition N €2,90
2026-04-26 EN RAW MP Persian (81/99) (Cosmos Holo) Black & White: Next Destinies​ €3,61
2026-04-26 EN RAW LP Pokemon PERSIAN 81/99 COSMOS HOLO RARE | LP Light Play | Nex €17,39

Frequently asked questions

What is Persian Next Destinies 81/99 worth?

The market value of Persian Next Destinies 81/99 is currently about €2,52 — based on 4 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.