lastsold セットを見る
Psyduck
Neo Destiny

Psyduck

Neo Destiny · 79/105 ·Common
At a glance
PSA 1028,3× RAW
Data basis366 sales
Released2002
PSA Population Σ 624
PSA 10
200 32%
PSA 9
258 41%
PSA 8
124 20%
PSA ≤7
42 7%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€18,39
based on 30 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-09 · €9,85 €41,32 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=15 €20,14 +89%
ebay.com n=91 €17,07 +60%
ebay.es n=148 €16,70 +57%
ebay.de n=4 €14,95 +40%
ebay.unknown n=7 €13,95 +31%
ebay.nl n=2 €10,67
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=170 €17,19
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=4 €14,97
🇫🇷 Normal · FR 1 sales · too few Last sale €20,81
Recent sales · 300
2026-06-25 EN RAW MP Psyduck [MP] 79/105 Neo Destiny - Common - Pokemon TCG Yuka €13,17
2026-06-25 EN RAW MP Pokemon TCG Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny 2002 Unlimited Common €13,25
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Regular Común Ilimitado VLP+ Se a €20,94
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Psyduck 79/105 - Neo Destiny - WOTC De Colecci €41,90
2026-06-24 EN RAW MP Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Yuka Morii Clay Art Pokemon Card €14,04
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2002 Pokemon Neo Destiny Psyduck #79/105 €22,79
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Cartas Pokémon Neo Destino comunes Psyduck 79/105 Se abre en €26,18
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Psyduck 79/105 2000 Pokémon Neo Destiny Regular €13,95
2026-06-23 DE RAW UNKNOWN Enton 79/105 Yuka Morii Clay - Neo Destiny - DE - EXC - Poke €14,90
2026-06-23 EN RAW MP Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Regular Común-Pokémon TCG-Envío R €16,75
2026-06-23 EN RAW NM Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Yuka Morii Clay Art Pokemon Card €18,38
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Psyduck Pokemon Neo Destiny #79 2002 Se abre en una nueva ve €24,21
2026-06-22 EN CGC 10 2002 Pokemon Neo Destiny 1st Edition Psyduck #79 CGC 10 GEM €125,55
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Se abre en una nueva ventana o pe €12,48
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Regular €14,42
2026-06-22 EN RAW LP Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Regular LP €19,07
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG Neo Destiny Water-type Psyduck, Golduck, Etc 26, €38,13
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Psyduck 79/105 Común Neo Destino Pokémon Ilimitado Dañado Se €10,40
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Psyduck 79/105 Neo Destiny Regular €14,88
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego pesado Pokemon Juego de cartas coleccionables Psyduck €15,62

Frequently asked questions

What is Psyduck Neo Destiny 79/105 worth?

The market value of Psyduck Neo Destiny 79/105 is currently about €18,39 — based on 30 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Psyduck Neo Destiny 79/105 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Psyduck Neo Destiny 79/105 is currently worth about €474,30.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.