lastsold セットを見る
Reshiram ex
Journey Together

Reshiram ex

Journey Together · 030/159 ·Double rare
At a glance
Trend 3 %
PSA 1014,8× RAW
Data basis64 sales
Released2025
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 80
Market price
€1,59
based on 7 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-11-18 · €1,00 €3,13 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=34 €1,98 +57%
ebay.de n=10 €1,70 +34%
ebay.nl n=3 €1,50 +19%
ebay.co.uk n=2 €1,27
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=28 €1,62
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=7 €1,00
Recent sales · 52
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Journey Together Reshiram EX Double Rare Holo Ca €1,37
2026-06-25 EN RAW NM RESHIRAM EX 030/159 DOUBLE RARE JOURNEY TOGETHER POKEMON NM/ €1,80
2026-06-25 EN RAW NM (Stamped) Reshiram ex - 030/159 - Pokemon Journey Together S €2,94
2026-06-24 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Karte 030/159 RESHIRAM EX JTG Reisegefährten deu €1,00
2026-06-24 DE RAW NM Pokemon Reshiram EX 030/159 (JTG030) Reisegefährten Near Min €1,00
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holo Pokemon Reshiram ex (viaje juntos estampado) 030/159 ca €1,31
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Reshiram ex Sv09: Journey Together 030/159 Double Ra €1,86
2026-06-23 EN RAW NM Reshiram ex Holo Double Rare SV09: Journey Together 030/159 €1,16
2026-06-22 EN PSA 8 Reshiram EX 030/159 Promo Journey Together casi nuevo estado €17,78
2026-06-22 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Pokémon Reshiram EX 030/159 S €1,57
2026-06-22 ES RAW UNKNOWN Reshiram ex Doble Raro SV09: Viaje Juntos 030/159 Casi Nuevo €1,70
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Reshiram ex 030/159 Sv09: Journey Together Holo Se abre en u €1,79
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Reshiram ex - 030/159 - SV Journey Together - Medi €1,89
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN JCC Pokémon Reshiram EX Viaje Juntos Doble Raro 030/159 Se a €2,05
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Reshiram ex 030/159 Doble Raro Viaje Juntos Casi Com €2,08
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Reshiram ex 030/159 - SV09: Journey Together Holo - PTCG Se €3,13
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Reshiram ex (viaje juntos estampado) - 030/159 - P €3,48
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN Reshiram ex (viaje juntos estampado) holograma doble raro 03 €2,51
2026-06-19 ES RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta holográfica rara doble Reshiram ex (viaje juntos est €1,56
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Reshiram ex 030/159 SV09: Journey Together doble raro hologr €2,82

Frequently asked questions

What is Reshiram ex Journey Together 030/159 worth?

The market value of Reshiram ex Journey Together 030/159 is currently about €1,59 — based on 7 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Reshiram ex Journey Together 030/159 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Reshiram ex Journey Together 030/159 is currently worth about €26,61.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.