lastsold セットを見る
Energy Search
Fossil

Energy Search

Fossil · 59/62 ·Common
At a glance
PSA 1060,6× RAW
Data basis88 sales
Released1999
PSA Population Σ 3.237
PSA 10
972 30%
PSA 9
1.278 39%
PSA 8
662 20%
PSA ≤7
325 10%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€1,66
based on 5 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-09 · €1,00 €3,13 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=2 €2,28 +128%
ebay.es n=18 €1,98 +98%
ebay.nl n=4 €1,91 +90%
ebay.fr n=5 €1,66 +66%
ebay.de n=37 €1,00
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=18 €2,39
🇫🇷 Normal · FR n=3 €1,96
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=35 €1,00
Recent sales · 72
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Energy Search Trainer Base Set 1st Ed 59/62 Wiza €2,74
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon fósil común Energy Search 59/62 ilimitado casi como €1,57
2026-06-23 EN CGC 7 Pokémon TCG Energy Search Fossil 59/62 Regular Common Unlimi €6,46
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN W - 1995 Pokemon Fossil Card #59/62 "Trainer - Energy Search €1,99
2026-06-23 UNKNOWN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Trainer Energy Search 59/62 1.st Edition 1999 Wird i €1,99
2026-06-23 FR RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokémon RECHERCHE D'ÉNERGIE 59/62 EDITION 1 ED1 Fossil €3,00
2026-06-22 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Energiesuche 59/62 DE 1. Edition Common Fossil 1999 €1,50
2026-06-22 ES RAW LP Energy Search 59/62 Común: 1ª Primera Edición Pokémon Fósil €2,04
2026-06-21 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Karte Energiesuche 59/62 Fossil 1. Edition Deutsch E €1,00
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Fossil Set 1st Edition Regular Finish Energy Search €1,56
2026-06-21 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Energiesuche 59/62 1. Edition Trainer Fossil Deutsch €3,00
2026-06-18 EN PSA 10 1999 Energy Search #59/62 1st Edition PSA 10 Gem Mint Pokémo €78,31
2026-06-18 DE RAW UNKNOWN Energiesuche 59/62 Pokemon Karte Fossil Deutsch Wird in neue €1,00
2026-06-18 DE RAW UNKNOWN Energiesuche 59/62 Pokemon Karte Fossil Deutsch Wird in neue €1,00
2026-06-18 DE RAW UNKNOWN Energiesuche 59/62 Pokemon Karte Fossil Deutsch Wird in neue €1,00
2026-06-18 EN RAW LP Pokemon TCG Energy Search Common 1st Edition Fossil 59/62 LP €1,82
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Energy Search 59/62 Common: 1st First Edition Fossil Pokemon €1,81
2026-06-15 EN RAW LP Energy Search 59/62 Fossil Regular - LP Se abre en una nueva €1,26
2026-06-15 EN RAW NM 1999 Pokemon #59/62 Energy Search (Fossil Set) Non Holo - 1s €1,52
2026-06-14 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Energiesuche 59/62 1. Edition Trainer Fossil Deutsch €1,00

Frequently asked questions

What is Energy Search Fossil 59/62 worth?

The market value of Energy Search Fossil 59/62 is currently about €1,66 — based on 5 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Energy Search Fossil 59/62 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Energy Search Fossil 59/62 is currently worth about €90,97.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.