lastsold セットを見る
Slowbro
FireRed & LeafGreen

Slowbro

FireRed & LeafGreen · 14/112 ·Rare
At a glance
Trend +24 %
PSA 1029,5× RAW
Data basis111 sales
Released2004
PSA Population Σ 355
PSA 10
79 22%
PSA 9
146 41%
PSA 8
77 22%
PSA ≤7
53 15%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€44,56
based on 5 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-23 · €24,56 €72,86 · 2026-07-03
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=40 €49,61 +50%
ebay.co.uk n=18 €44,97 +36%
ebay.com n=7 €37,20 +13%
ebay.de n=9 €36,43 +10%
ebay.nl n=2 €33,02
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=34 €42,06
🇩🇪 Holo · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €19,99
Recent sales · 93
2026-07-03 ES PSA 8 Tarjeta holográfica Pokemon Slowbro 2004 rojo fuego y verde €130,12
2026-07-03 ES RAW UNKNOWN ANUNCIO NUEVOJuego de Cartas Coleccionables Pokémon - Slowbr €41,63
2026-07-02 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Holo Slowbro - EX Rojo Fuego y Verde Hoja 14/112 - V €49,03
2026-07-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Slowbro 14/112 Rojo F €46,84
2026-07-01 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Slowbro 14/112 Holograma Inverso Raro EX Rojo Fuego €52,05
2026-06-30 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Slowbro 14/112 Holo EX Rojo Fuego Hoja Verde Casi Nu €52,04
2026-06-29 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Slowbro 14/112 Holo EX Rojo Fuego Hoja Verde Casi Nu €53,36
2026-06-29 EN RAW MP Tarjeta de JCC Pokémon Slowbro 14/112 Firered & Leafgreen Ho €70,05
2026-06-28 ES RAW LP Tarjeta Pokémon Slowbro Holo LP Rojo Fuego y Verde Hoja 14/1 €52,78
2026-06-27 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Slowbro 14/112 rojo fuego y verde hoja Se abre en €72,86
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Slowbro 14/112 Firered & Leafgreen, excelente esta €36,26
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Slowbro 14/112 FireRed & LeafGreen Holo Nieuw venster of tab €41,99
2026-06-26 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Pokémon Slowbro 14/112 - EX R €52,04
2026-06-25 ES PSA 9 Pokémon Slowbro 2004 holograma inverso raro EX fuego hoja ro €435,82
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN NEW LISTINGPokemon Slowbro FireRed LeafGreen Holo Rare Card €32,55
2026-06-25 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Pokémon Slowbro 14/112 - EX R €52,38
2026-06-24 ES RAW LP ANUNCIO NUEVOPokémon Rojo Fuego y Verde Hoja Slowbro 14/112 €35,55
2026-06-21 ES PSA 9 PSA 9 Tarjeta Pokémon Slowbro Lámina Inversa Ex Fuego Rojo y €262,70
2026-06-19 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Slowbro #14/112 EX 2004 rojo fuego y verde hoja holo €47,00
2026-06-18 EN PSA 9 2004 POKEMON EX FIRE RED & LEAF GREEN SLOWBRO #14/112 REVERS €241,80

Frequently asked questions

What is Slowbro FireRed & LeafGreen 14/112 worth?

The market value of Slowbro FireRed & LeafGreen 14/112 is currently about €44,56 — based on 5 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Slowbro FireRed & LeafGreen 14/112 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Slowbro FireRed & LeafGreen 14/112 is currently worth about €1.478,29.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.