lastsold セットを見る
Dragonite
Expedition Base Set

Dragonite

Expedition Base Set · 43/165 ·Rare
At a glance
PSA 108,1× RAW
Data basis115 sales
Released2002
Market price
€89,98
based on 11 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-25 · €35,00 €185,61 · 2026-06-23
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.nl n=3 €104,54 +74%
ebay.es n=22 €92,47 +54%
ebay.co.uk n=18 €72,92 +21%
ebay.com n=14 €62,77 +4%
ebay.de n=17 €60,23
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=35 €99,43
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=17 €62,40
Recent sales · 97
2026-06-24 ES CGC 9 CGC 9 Dragonite 43/165 Expedición Pokemon 2002 Se abre en un €177,68
2026-06-23 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego Base Dragonite 43/165 Expedición Regular Raro No Holo €99,32
2026-06-21 EN RAW NM Pokémon 2002 Expedition Dragonite Rare 43/165 PSA MINT 9 €179,06
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon de expedición rara no €99,32
2026-06-20 UNKNOWN RAW HP 🌟Pokemon TCG Dragonite 43/165 Expedition Reverse Holo HP To €146,42
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Dragonite Reverse Holo Expedition Base Set e-Reader €175,72
2026-06-17 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon/Pokemon Karte: Dragoran Reverse Holo (Expedition 43/ €44,99
2026-06-17 UNKNOWN RAW HP Dragonite 43/165 Expedition 2002 Pokemon Card HP Nieuw venst €47,82
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dragonite 43/165 Non Holo Rare Expedition Pokemon TCG €99,96
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Card - Dragonite Expedition Base Set 43/165 Rare Nie €104,54
2026-06-16 EN RAW MP Dragonite (43) Expedition 043/165 Non-Holo MP Vintage e-read €39,79
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dragonite 43/165 Expedition Base Set non Holo Rare English 2 €72,75
2026-06-16 ES RAW UNKNOWN Dragonite Expedition Holograma Inverso Raro Pokemon Tarjeta €175,71
2026-06-14 EN CGC 8.5 Pokemon TCG Dragonite Expedition 43/165 - CGC 8.5 €105,22
2026-06-14 ES RAW UNKNOWN Dragonite - Juego Base Expedición - 43/165 - Raro - No Holo €104,55
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Dragonite Expedition €153,75
2026-06-13 EN RAW NM Pokemon TCG - Dragonite 🌟 43/165 Expedition Non Holo E-Serie €69,01
2026-06-12 EN CGC 10 Pokemon TCG Dragonite 43/165 Expedition 2002 CGC 10 Gem Mint €289,36
2026-06-11 EN PSA 8 2002 Pokemon Dragonite Reverse Foil Holo Expedition 43/165 P €427,80
2026-06-11 EN PSA 9 2002 POKEMON EXPEDITION #43 DRAGONITE PSA 9 €263,05

Frequently asked questions

What is Dragonite Expedition Base Set 43/165 worth?

The market value of Dragonite Expedition Base Set 43/165 is currently about €89,98 — based on 11 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Dragonite Expedition Base Set 43/165 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Dragonite Expedition Base Set 43/165 is currently worth about €804,15.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.