lastsold セットを見る
Nidoking BREAK
Evolutions

Nidoking BREAK

Evolutions · 46/108 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
Trend 5 %
PSA 1031,3× RAW
Data basis80 sales
Released2016
PSA Population Σ 2.246
PSA 10
801 36%
PSA 9
936 42%
PSA 8
385 17%
PSA ≤7
124 6%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€4,18
based on 11 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-30 · €1,31 €5,77 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=39 €3,92 +44%
ebay.co.uk n=2 €3,69 +36%
ebay.de n=6 €3,30 +22%
ebay.it n=7 €3,13 +15%
ebay.com n=6 €2,71
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=33 €3,57
🇩🇪 Full Art · DE n=6 €3,23
🇮🇹 Full Art · IT n=4 €3,13
Recent sales · 66
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN XY - Evolutions #46/108 Nidoking BREAK Se abre en una nueva €3,67
2026-06-25 EN RAW LP Nidoking BREAK 46/108 Psychic Rare BREAK XY - Evolutions LP €2,95
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Nidoking BREAK XY - Evolutions 46/108 casi nuevo Se abre en €2,09
2026-06-24 ES RAW MP Nidoking BREAK - Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Pokémon Evol €4,18
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Nidoking Break Evolution 46/108 Raro Break Evolution XY - Ev €6,16
2026-06-23 EN PSA 7 MISSCUT Nidoking BREAK Pokémon TCG 2016 XY Evolutions 46/108 €10,42
2026-06-22 ES RAW UNKNOWN JCC Pokémon Nidoking BREAK Holo 46/108 Evoluciones Pokémon I €4,18
2026-06-21 EN PSA 9 NIDOKING BREAK 46/108 EVOLUTIONS POKEMON PSA 9 MINT €13,82
2026-06-21 EN PSA 9 NIDOKING BREAK 46/108 EVOLUTIONS POKEMON PSA 9 MINT €13,82
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Nidoking BREAK 46/108 €3,14
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Nidoking BREAK 46/108 BREAK Rare Evolutions €4,41
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Nidoking BREAK Holo Raro BREAK XY - Evoluciones 46/1 €6,28
2026-06-19 EN RAW NM Nidoking BREAK 46/108 Evolutions Holo NM Pokemon Tcg Card €3,02
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Nidoking BREAK 46/108 Evolutions Holo Ra €4,65
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Nidoking BREAK 46/108 Evolutions Se abre en una nu €2,97
2026-06-18 EN RAW LP Nidoking BREAK 46/108 Evolutions Pokemon LP Se abre en una n €3,68
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Nidoking BREAK 46/108 Evolutions Se abre en una nu €4,19
2026-06-17 EN RAW NM Nidoking BREAK XY Evolutions 46/108 Holo Rare Pokémon TCG NM €1,61
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Nidoking BREAK 46/108 Evolutions Holo €1,86
2026-06-16 EN PSA 10 Pokemon TCG - XY12 Evolutions - RB Nidoking BREAK 46/108 - P €128,97

Frequently asked questions

What is Nidoking BREAK Evolutions 46/108 worth?

The market value of Nidoking BREAK Evolutions 46/108 is currently about €4,18 — based on 11 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Nidoking BREAK Evolutions 46/108 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Nidoking BREAK Evolutions 46/108 is currently worth about €111,29.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.