lastsold セットを見る
Ledyba δ
Dragon Frontiers

Ledyba δ

Dragon Frontiers · 53/101 ·Gold Star
At a glance
Data basis67 sales
Released2006
PSA Population Σ 238
PSA 10
35 15%
PSA 9
109 46%
PSA 8
52 22%
PSA ≤7
42 18%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€10,14
based on 4 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-02-25 · €2,07 €15,67 · 2026-06-24
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=9 €10,70 +52%
ebay.es n=40 €7,06
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=8 €10,98
🇩🇪 Normal · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €5,00
Recent sales · 55
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Común Regular 2006 Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Poké €11,49
2026-06-24 EN RAW NM Ledyba 53/101 Reverse Holo Stamped Dragon Frontiers Pokémon €14,89
2026-06-21 ES RAW NM Ledyba 53/101 Dragon Frontiers Pokemon Near Mint Se abre en €2,20
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Ledyba - ex Dragon Frontiers 53/101 2006 casi nuevo €2,08
2026-06-20 ES RAW NM Ledyba 53/101 Delta Species EX Dragon Frontiers NM Se abre e €4,42
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Ledyba (especie Delta) 53/101 Dragon Front €13,07
2026-06-18 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Holograma Inverso Estampada Ledyba 53/101 EX D €15,67
2026-06-17 ES RAW LP Ledyba (Delta Species) 53/101 2006 holograma inverso común L €8,36
2026-06-16 ES RAW NM Ledyba 53/101 EX Dragon Frontiers Stamped Reverse Holo Pokém €11,50
2026-06-16 ES RAW LP Ledyba 53/101 Delta Species Reverse Holo Stamped Pokemon EX €14,63
2026-06-15 ES RAW DMG 2006 Pokemon Ledyba Common Dragon Frontiers 53/101 DMG Se ab €2,09
2026-06-15 ES RAW LP Pokemon TCG - Ledyba 53/101 - EX Dragon Frontiers - Holo LP €8,31
2026-06-14 ES RAW UNKNOWN Ledyba (especie Delta) común DF Dragon Frontiers 53/101 Se a €1,87
2026-06-14 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Holograma Inverso Estampada Ledyba 53/101 EX D €14,58
2026-06-13 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Ledyba (Delta Species) #53/101 - Dragon Frontiers €1,34
2026-06-13 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG Dragon Frontiers Stamped Ledyba Reverse Holo 53/ €7,72
2026-06-13 ES RAW UNKNOWN Ledyba 53/101 Common Dragon Frontiers Pokemon Holograma Inve €8,35
2026-06-13 ES RAW HP Pokemon Ledyba 53/101 Dragon Frontiers Delta Species Reverse €9,82
2026-06-12 ES RAW MP Pokemon Card - Ledyba 53/101 Dragon Frontiers 2006 Common Re €10,44
2026-06-11 ES CGC 8 2006 POKEMON EX DRAGON FRONTIERS, REVERSE HOLO #53/101 LEDYB €41,81

Frequently asked questions

What is Ledyba δ Dragon Frontiers 53/101 worth?

The market value of Ledyba δ Dragon Frontiers 53/101 is currently about €10,14 — based on 4 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.