lastsold セットを見る
Mewtwo
Detective Pikachu

Mewtwo

Detective Pikachu · 12/18 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
PSA 1046,0× RAW
Data basis222 sales
Released2019
PSA Population Σ 1.293
PSA 10
276 21%
PSA 9
675 52%
PSA 8
284 22%
PSA ≤7
58 4%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€7,29
based on 39 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-14 · €4,16 €10,85 · 2026-06-24
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.fr n=2 €10,25 +82%
ebay.es n=117 €6,77 +20%
ebay.com n=37 €5,63
ebay.co.uk n=6 €5,63
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=118 €6,79
🇫🇷 Full Art · FR 2 sales · too few Last sale €10,00
Recent sales · 182
2026-06-24 EN ACE 9 Pokémon TCG Mewtwo Holo Detective Pikachu 12/18 2019 English €29,65
2026-06-24 EN RAW MP Mewtwo Detective Pikachu Silver Star PDP 12/18 Pokemon MP Se €4,71
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Mewtwo 12/18 Detective Pikachu Holo Se abre en una nueva ven €5,03
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Mewtwo Holo 12/18 Detective Pikachu Holo Raro Casi Nuevo Se €11,58
2026-06-23 EN ACE 9 Pokémon TCG Mewtwo Holo Rare Detective Pikachu 12 2019 EN AC €29,65
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Mewtwo Holo Raro Detective Pikachu 12/18 LP Se abre en una n €7,28
2026-06-21 EN RAW MP Pokémon Mewtwo Holo Raro TCG Tarjeta 12/18 Detective Pikachu €4,99
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Mewtwo 12/18 €8,33
2026-06-20 EN RAW NM Mewtwo Holo Rare Detective Pikachu 12/18 NM €6,89
2026-06-20 EN RAW LP Mewtwo - Pokemon Holo Ultra Raro 2019 Detective Pikachu 12/1 €10,36
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Mewtwo 12/18, stunning Rev/Holo in excl cond. 2019 Detective €4,23
2026-06-18 EN RAW HP Mewtwo - 12/18 - Holo Detective Pikachu - Pokemon - HP Se ab €5,14
2026-06-17 EN RAW HP Mewtwo 12/18 Detective Pikachu Holo HP Se abre en una nueva €4,15
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta holográfica Pokemon 2019 SM Detective Pikachu Mewtwo €7,29
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Detective Pikachu Mewtwo 12/18 Se abre en una nuev €8,32
2026-06-16 EN BGS 9 Pokemon TCG 2019 Detective Pikachu #12 Mewtwo Holo BGS 9,5 g €46,83
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Mewtwo TCG Detective Pikachu Holo Card 12/18 €8,66
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Card - Mewtwo Detective Pikachu 12/18 Holo Rare €9,29
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM Mewtwo 12/18 Ultra Rare Detective Pikachu Pokemon Holo Near €9,37
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Mewtwo 12/18 Ultra Raro Detective Pikachu Pokemon Holo Casi €10,40

Frequently asked questions

What is Mewtwo Detective Pikachu 12/18 worth?

The market value of Mewtwo Detective Pikachu 12/18 is currently about €7,29 — based on 39 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Mewtwo Detective Pikachu 12/18 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Mewtwo Detective Pikachu 12/18 is currently worth about €289,52.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.