lastsold セットを見る
Team Rocket's Zapdos
Destined Rivals

Team Rocket's Zapdos

Destined Rivals · 070/182 ·Rare
At a glance
Trend +476 %
PSA 1048,2× RAW
Data basis72 sales
Released2025
Market price
€19,64
based on 21 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-04 · €1,40 €73,07 · 2026-06-27
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.de n=4 €22,28 +228%
ebay.com n=6 €11,97 +76%
ebay.es n=32 €6,79
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=34 €3,02
🇩🇪 Holo · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €1,55
Recent sales · 62
2026-06-27 EN PSA 10 PSA 10 Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 Gamestop Exclusive Desti €85,56
2026-06-27 IT CGC 10 Team Rocket's Zapdos (esclusiva Gamestop) 070/182 CGC Pristi €105,57
2026-06-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2025 POKEMON DESTINED RIVALS #070/182 TEAM ROCKET'S ZAPDOS P €11,97
2026-06-27 EN RAW NM 2025 POKEMON DESTINED RIVALS #070/182 TEAM ROCKET'S ZAPDOS S €11,97
2026-06-26 EN PSA 10 2025 Pokemon Destined Rivals Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 PS €25,11
2026-06-26 EN RAW NM Team Rocket's Zapdos (Destined Rivals Stamp) 070/182 Pokemon €55,80
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG - Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 Sv10: Destined Ri €1,39
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Team Rocket's Zapdos (Cosmos Holo) Promo 070/182 DRI €2,08
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Team Rockets Zapdos 070/182 Cosmos Holo Raro Promo A €1,49
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2025 Pokemon TEAM ROCKET'S ZAPDOS #070/182 Destined Rivals A €29,76
2026-06-23 EN BGS 9.5 BGS 9.5 Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 Destined Rivals Asia St €93,71
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Paquete blister Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 Cosmos Holo Des €6,26
2026-06-21 EN PSA 10 Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 PSA 10 Gamestop Stamped Destine €139,22
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN [5] Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 (HOLO) Pokemon TCG: SV10: D €3,02
2026-06-20 ES PSA 8 Team Rocket’s Zapdos Destined Rivals 070/182 GameStop Exclus €29,42
2026-06-19 EN PSA 10 [PSA 10] Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 Destined Rivals Asia P €136,96
2026-06-17 EN RAW NM Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 Rare Destined Rivals Pokemon Re €1,99
2026-06-15 EN PSA 10 PSA 10 Team Rockets Zapdos 070/182 Destined Rivals Stamped P €130,67
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Team Rocket's Zapdos - DRI #070/182 SV10: Destined Rivals Re €2,50
2026-06-11 EN RAW NM Team Rocket's Zapdos 070/182 Sv10: Destined Rivals Holo [Sea €36,59

Frequently asked questions

What is Team Rocket's Zapdos Destined Rivals 070/182 worth?

The market value of Team Rocket's Zapdos Destined Rivals 070/182 is currently about €19,64 — based on 21 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Team Rocket's Zapdos Destined Rivals 070/182 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Team Rocket's Zapdos Destined Rivals 070/182 is currently worth about €128,64.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.