lastsold セットを見る
Holon Transceiver
Delta Species

Holon Transceiver · Reverse Holo

Delta Species · 98/113 ·Uncommon
Reverse Holo · 21 Normal · 40
At a glance
PSA 109,3× RAW
Data basis21 sales
Released2005
PSA Population Σ 48
PSA 10
16 33%
PSA 9
9 19%
PSA 8
14 29%
PSA ≤7
9 19%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€29,14
Price history · RAW
2026-04-03 · €20,94 €37,03 · 2026-06-24
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.nl n=2 €31,43 +4%
ebay.es n=5 €31,42 +4%
ebay.com n=10 €30,22
Price per print
🇬🇧 Reverse Holo · EN n=10 €27,90
Recent sales · 21
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Holon Transceiver 98/113 Delta Species Reverse H €27,90
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holon Transceiver 98/113 Delta Species Reverse Holo Uncommon €27,90
2026-06-14 EN RAW MP Pokémon TCG Holon Transceiver EX Delta Species 98/113 Revers €33,48
2026-06-07 EN PSA 10 Pokemon Holon Transceiver EX Delta Species Reverse Holo #98 €189,26
2026-06-05 EN RAW LP Holon Transceiver Delta Species Reverse Holo (Stamped) 98/11 €32,54
2026-05-28 EN RAW NM Holon Transceiver 98/113 Delta Species Reverse Holo Stamped €36,26
2026-05-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holon Transceiver 98/113 Delta Species Reverse Holo Se abre €20,94
2026-05-24 EN PSA 10 Pokemon Holon Transceiver EX Delta Species Reverse Holo #98 €484,53
2026-05-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Holon Transceiver EX Delta Species Reverse Holo €24,18
2026-05-17 EN RAW NM Pokemon Holon Transceiver 98/113, Delta Species Set, Reverse €25,11
2026-05-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holon Transceiver Reverse Foil Pokemon EX Delta Species #98 €32,54
2026-05-06 EN PSA 8 2005 Pokemon Ex Delta Species #98 Holon Transceiver Reverse €38,13
2026-05-06 EN RAW DMG Holon Transceiver Uncommon (Stamped) Reverse Holo Delta Spec €31,42
2026-04-29 EN RAW LP Holon Transceiver - 98/113 Delta Species Reverse Holo Traine €32,48
2026-04-28 EN RAW LP Holon Transceiver 98/113 Reverse Holo EX Delta Species Vinta €23,00
2026-04-23 EN PSA 8 PSA 8 Mint Pokemon Holon Transceiver 98/113 Delta Species Re €68,09
2026-04-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Holon Transceiver 98/113 Reverse Holo EX Delta Speci €23,18
2026-04-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holon Transceiver 98/113 Delta Species Reverse Holo Nieuw ve €31,43
2026-04-22 EN RAW LP Pokémon Card - Holon Transceiver Reverse Holo - Delta Specie €34,90
2026-04-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holon Transceiver 98/113 Delta Species Reverse Holo Nieuw ve €31,43

Frequently asked questions

What is Holon Transceiver Delta Species 98/113 worth?

The market value of Holon Transceiver Delta Species 98/113 is currently about €29,14, based on real eBay sales.

What is a graded Holon Transceiver Delta Species 98/113 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Holon Transceiver Delta Species 98/113 is currently worth about €270,40.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.