lastsold セットを見る
Blissey V
Chilling Reign

Blissey V

Chilling Reign · 182/198 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
PSA 108,9× RAW
Data basis73 sales
Released2021
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 400
PSA Population Σ 284
PSA 10
179 63%
PSA 9
86 30%
PSA 8
13 5%
PSA ≤7
6 2%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€5,22
based on 22 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-25 · €3,72 €8,95 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=2 €7,97 +72%
ebay.es n=47 €5,86 +26%
ebay.com n=7 €4,64
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=54 €6,24
Recent sales · 61
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN ANUNCIO NUEVOBlissey V (arte completo) 182/198 Swsh06: espad €6,29
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon Blissey V 182/198 Ultra Rara Chilling Reign €7,32
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Blissey V 182/198 Chilling Reign Inglés 2021 Se abre en una €6,72
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Blissey V (arte completo) - 182/198 - SWSH06: Chil €7,54
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN SWSH06: Chilling Reign #182/198 Blissey V (arte completo) Se €5,20
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN SWSH06: Chilling Reign #182/198 Blissey V (arte completo) Se €5,15
2026-06-16 ES RAW UNKNOWN Blissey V (arte completo) 182/198 Swsh06: espada y escudo - €5,20
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Blissey V (arte completo) 182/198 Swsh06: espada y escudo - €6,24
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Blissey V 182/198 Chilling Reign Holo Pokemon Card Se abre e €6,24
2026-06-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Blissey V Full Art 182/198 Swsh06: Sword & Shield - €5,20
2026-06-07 EN RAW NM Blissey V 182/198 Full Art Rare Holo - Swsh06: Sword & Shiel €5,22
2026-06-05 EN RAW NM Blissey V (Full Art) 182/198 Swsh06: Sword & Shield - Chilli €7,06
2026-06-03 EN RAW NM Blissey V 182/198 Ultra Rare Chilling Reign Pokemon Near Min €5,86
2026-06-02 EN PSA 10 Pokémon TCG Blissey V Full Art (182/198) Chilling Reign PSA €57,27
2026-06-02 EN RAW NM Pokemon TCG Blissey V (Full Art) 182/198 Chilling Reign Ultr €7,24
2026-06-01 EN RAW NM Blissey V (Full Art) 182/198 Swsh06: Sword & Shield - Chilli €5,21
2026-06-01 EN RAW LP Blissey V 182/198 Chilling Reign NM or LP Pokemon Card Se ab €6,20
2026-05-31 EN RAW UNKNOWN Blissey V (Full Art) 182/198 Swsh06: Sword & Shield - Chilli €5,89
2026-05-30 EN PSA 10 Pokémon - SWSH - Chilling Reign - Blissey V 182/198 PSA 10 S €46,85
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Blissey V (Full Art) 182/198 Swsh06: Sword & Shield - Chilli €5,15

Frequently asked questions

What is Blissey V Chilling Reign 182/198 worth?

The market value of Blissey V Chilling Reign 182/198 is currently about €5,22 — based on 22 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Blissey V Chilling Reign 182/198 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Blissey V Chilling Reign 182/198 is currently worth about €52,60.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.