lastsold セットを見る
Raichu V
Brilliant Stars

Raichu V

Brilliant Stars · 045/172 ·Holo Rare V
At a glance
Trend +19 %
Data basis72 sales
Released2022
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 80
Market price
€2,73
based on 17 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-09 · €1,50 €4,99 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=6 €3,25 +30%
ebay.es n=42 €3,13 +25%
ebay.it n=2 €2,72 +9%
ebay.de n=7 €2,50
Price per print
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=3 €4,03
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=46 €2,90
🇮🇹 Normal · IT 1 sales · too few Last sale €3,14
Recent sales · 58
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V Ultra Raro Holo - 045/172 - SWSH09: Brilliant Stars €4,07
2026-06-25 EN RAW NM Raichu V Holo Ultra Rare SWSH09: Brilliant Stars 045/172 NM €1,55
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V Holo Ultra Raro SWSH09: Brilliant Stars 045/172 Cas €2,61
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V 045/172 SWSH09: Brilliant Stars Holograma Ultra Rar €2,92
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V Ultra Rare - 045/172 - Brilliant Stars Pokemon 2022 €3,72
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V - 045/172 - Brilliant Stars - Tarjeta JCC Pokémon c €4,06
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V 045/172 - Pokémon CCG €4,11
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V 045/172 Swsh09: Brilliant Stars Holo Se abre en una €3,37
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V 045/172 Holo V Raro Estrellas Brillantes Pokemon Ho €3,55
2026-06-22 EN RAW LP Pokemon Brilliant Stars Raichu V 045/172 Ultra Rare Holo LP €2,76
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V 045/172 Swsh09: Brilliant Stars Holo Se abre en una €2,80
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Raichu V 045/172 Holo V Raro Estrellas Brillantes Ca €3,13
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V ultra raro SWSH09: Brilliant Stars 045/172 casi nue €3,14
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Raichu V 045/172 Holo V Raro Estrellas Brillantes Ca €3,14
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holo Raichu V 045/172 Ultra Raro SWSH09: Estrellas Brillante €3,55
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Brilliant Stars Raichu v Holo 045/172 Como Nuevo Se €2,61
2026-06-19 EN RAW NM RAICHU V 045/172 HOLO V RARE BRILLIANT STARS POKEMON NM Se a €3,61
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN SWSH09: Brilliant Stars #045/172 Raichu V Se abre en una nue €3,13
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Raichu V Sword & Shield Mfg: Brilliant Stars 045 €1,93
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu V Holo Ultra Raro SWSH09: Brilliant Stars 045/172 Cas €2,61

Frequently asked questions

What is Raichu V Brilliant Stars 045/172 worth?

The market value of Raichu V Brilliant Stars 045/172 is currently about €2,73 — based on 17 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.