lastsold セットを見る
Charizard VSTAR
Brilliant Stars

Charizard VSTAR

Brilliant Stars · 018/172 ·Holo Rare VSTAR
At a glance
Trend +10 %
PSA 1012,3× RAW
Data basis345 sales
Released2022
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 30
Market price
€12,80
based on 58 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-11-13 · €5,12 €15,35 · 2026-07-03
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=92 €10,84 +30%
ebay.de n=22 €10,75 +29%
ebay.fr n=7 €10,00 +20%
ebay.co.uk n=23 €9,45 +13%
ebay.it n=2 €8,70 +4%
ebay.com n=80 €8,36
Price per print
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=21 €11,00
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=219 €10,47
🇫🇷 Normal · FR n=8 €9,98
🇮🇹 Normal · IT n=5 €9,20
Recent sales · 289
2026-07-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN ANUNCIO NUEVOCharizard VSTAR 018/172 Swsh09: Brilliant Stars €8,85
2026-07-03 EN RAW NM ANUNCIO NUEVOJuego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Charizar €12,49
2026-07-02 EN PSA 10 PSA 10 Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Brilliant Stars 2022 Ultra Ra €140,53
2026-06-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Swsh09: Brilliant Stars Holo Se abre €6,24
2026-06-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Brilliant Stars Holo Ultra Raro 280 €8,75
2026-06-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Brilliant Stars Holo Ultra Raro 280 €10,40
2026-06-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Swsh09: Brilliant Stars Holo Se abre €10,40
2026-06-30 ES RAW UNKNOWN Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Holo VSTAR Raro Estrellas Brillantes €13,52
2026-06-29 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Brilliant Stars Ultra Raro H €7,81
2026-06-29 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Strahlende Sterne Glurak VSTAR 018/172 Deutsch Karte €10,90
2026-06-28 EN PSA 9 Pokémon SWSH Brilliant Stars 2022 018/172 Charizard VSTAR PS €31,23
2026-06-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Charizard VSTAR Brilliant Stars Ultra Ra €10,40
2026-06-28 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Estrellas Brillantes E €10,41
2026-06-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Charizard VSTAR Ultra Raro Holo 018/172 Brilliant St €11,45
2026-06-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charizard VSTAR 018/172 - SWSH09: Brilliant Stars - (Nuevo) €11,96
2026-06-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Charizard VSTAR SWSH09: Brilliant Stars Holo ultra r €14,43
2026-06-28 ES RAW UNKNOWN CHARIZARD VSTAR 018/172 HOLO VSTAR RARO ESTRELLAS BRILLANTES €14,56
2026-06-28 DE RAW UNKNOWN Glurak-VSTAR 018/172 Pokemon Strahlende Sterne Karte Deutsch €14,99
2026-06-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Charizard VSTAR 018/172 - SWSH09: Brilliant Stars - (Nuevo) €15,61
2026-06-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Charizard VSTAR 018/172 Brilliant Stars Ultra Raro H €8,02

Frequently asked questions

What is Charizard VSTAR Brilliant Stars 018/172 worth?

The market value of Charizard VSTAR Brilliant Stars 018/172 is currently about €12,80 — based on 58 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Charizard VSTAR Brilliant Stars 018/172 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Charizard VSTAR Brilliant Stars 018/172 is currently worth about €128,86.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.