lastsold セットを見る
Venusaur ex
151

Venusaur ex

151 · 198/165 ·Special illustration rare
At a glance
Trend 4 %
PSA 104,0× RAW
Data basis707 sales
Released2023
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 200
Market price
€123,19
based on 99 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-12-16 · €99,14 €137,51 · 2026-07-03
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.fr n=11 €127,00 +14%
ebay.es n=58 €125,46 +13%
ebay.it n=76 €124,15 +12%
ebay.unknown n=3 €120,90 +9%
ebay.nl n=3 €120,23 +8%
ebay.co.uk n=76 €116,11 +4%
ebay.com n=103 €111,60
ebay.de n=54 €111,13
Price per print
🇫🇷 Normal · FR n=27 €140,00
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=23 €120,00
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=413 €115,91
🇮🇹 Normal · IT n=4 €100,51
Recent sales · 613
2026-07-03 EN PSA 9 NEW LISTINGPokemon 2023 Venusaur ex 198/165 Special Illustra €130,41
2026-07-03 EN ACE 9 Pokémon Company Pokémon TCG Venusaur ex 198/165 SV 151 SIR H €124,97
2026-07-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2023 Pokemon SV 151 Venusaur ex Special Illustration Rare #1 €98,62
2026-07-03 EN RAW NM NEW LISTINGVenusaur ex 198/165 Special Illustration Rare 151 €119,92
2026-07-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Venusaur ex 198/165 Scarlet & Violet 151 Special Ill €127,55
2026-07-02 EN CGC 10 Pokémon Venusaur ex 2023 Scarlet & Violet 151 #198/165 SPCL €464,63
2026-07-02 EN PSA 10 Pokémon TCG - Venusaur EX 198/165 Scarlet & Violet 151 SIR P €520,51
2026-07-02 EN PSA 9 Venusaur EX 198/165 Special Illustration Rare 151 Pokemon PS €151,26
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Venusaur ex 2023 Pokemon SV 151 #198/165 Special Illustratio €98,62
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN NEW LISTINGVenusaur ex 198/165 Sv: Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo €108,72
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Venusaur ex 198/165 151 Special illustration Rare €115,91
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Venusaur ex 198/165 Sv: Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo €124,68
2026-07-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN NEW LISTINGThe Pokémon Company Venusaur ex 198/165 SV 151 SI €125,19
2026-07-01 EN PSA 9 Pokemon 2023 Venusaur ex 198/165 Special Illustration Rare 1 €135,57
2026-07-01 EN CGC 9 2023 Venusaur EX 198/165 SIR : Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo Pok €125,18
2026-07-01 EN PSA 10 2023 Pokemon SV 151 Venusaur ex Special Illustration Rare #1 €455,87
2026-07-01 EN CGC 10 CGC 10 Venusaur ex 198/165 Special Illustration Rare SV 151 €148,16
2026-07-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG SV 151 Venusaur ex Ultra Rare Holo 198/165 Engli €98,53
2026-07-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Venusaur ex 198/165 Sv: Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo €103,58
2026-07-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Venusaur ex 198/165 Sv: Scarlet & Violet 151 Holo €103,58

Frequently asked questions

What is Venusaur ex 151 198/165 worth?

The market value of Venusaur ex 151 198/165 is currently about €123,19 — based on 99 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Venusaur ex 151 198/165 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Venusaur ex 151 198/165 is currently worth about €461,23.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.