lastsold Browse sets
Palkia GX
Ultra Prism

Palkia GX

Ultra Prism · 165/156 ·Secret Rare
At a glance
PSA 1010,7× RAW
Data basis62 sales
Released2018
PSA Population Σ 831
PSA 10
322 39%
PSA 9
323 39%
PSA 8
147 18%
PSA ≤7
39 5%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€34,89
based on 7 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-26 · €19,75 €57,26 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=18 €46,84 +81%
ebay.com n=10 €37,15 +43%
ebay.co.uk n=3 €25,90
Price per print
🇬🇧 Secret Rare · EN n=27 €43,25
🇫🇷 Secret Rare · FR 1 sales · too few Last sale €39,90
Recent sales · 54
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Palkia GX (Secreto Raro) 165/156 Sm-Ultra Prism Holo Se abre €52,39
2026-06-22 EN TAG 10 Palkia GX (Secret Rare) Sun&Moon TAG 10 💎 Gem Mint 💎 Ultra P €278,95
2026-06-21 EN PSA 10 2018 Pokemon S&M Ultra Prism Palkia Gx #165 GEM MT PSA 10 Se €446,40
2026-06-21 EN CGC 10 Pokemon Palkia GX Ultra Prism Secret Rare #165 CGC 10 Gem Mi €203,21
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Company Palkia GX Ultra Prism 165/156 Secret Rare Fu €42,78
2026-06-17 EN PSA 10 Pokémon Sun & Moon Ultra Prism 165 2018 arte completo/Palkia €787,46
2026-06-17 EN RAW NM 2018 Pokemon Palkia GX 165/156 SM Ultra Prism HOLO NM OR BET €24,18
2026-06-05 EN PSA 10 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Ultra Prism Rainbow Rare Palkia GX # €697,50
2026-06-04 EN PSA 10 2018 POKEMON SUN & MOON ULTRA PRISM SECRET #165 FULL ART/PAL €669,60
2026-06-02 EN CGC 9 CGC 9 Palkia GX 165/156 SM-Ultra Prism Secret Rare Holo Engl €47,43
2026-06-02 EN PSA 9 PSA 9 Rainbow Secret Rare Palkia GX #165 Ultra Prism Full Ar €78,04
2026-06-02 EN PSA 9 2018 Pokémon Sun & Moon Ultra Prism Secret Rare Full Art Pal €73,54
2026-06-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Palkia GX 165/156 - Secret Rainbow Rare - Pokemon TCG €31,23
2026-06-01 EN PSA 10 2018 Pokemon Sun & Moon Ultra Prism Rainbow Rare Palkia GX # €404,55
2026-05-31 EN PSA 10 2018 POKEMON SUN & MOON ULTRA PRISM SECRET #165 FULL ART/PAL €524,98
2026-05-30 EN PSA 9 Pokémon TCG PSA 9 Palkia GX Secret Rare 165/156 Sun And Moon €78,09
2026-05-29 EN RAW UNKNOWN Palkia GX (Secret Rare) 165/156 Sm-Ultra Prism Holo Sun Moon €52,05
2026-05-23 FR RAW NM CARTE POKEMON PALKIA GX 165/156 Secrète RAINBOW SL5 ULTRA-PR €39,90
2026-05-22 EN RAW NM Palkia GX 165/156 Secret Rare SM Ultra Prism Mint/Near Mint €25,90
2026-05-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Palkia GX 165/156 SM - Ultra Prism Secret Rare €41,85

Frequently asked questions

What is Palkia GX Ultra Prism 165/156 worth?

The market value of Palkia GX Ultra Prism 165/156 is currently about €34,89 — based on 7 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Palkia GX Ultra Prism 165/156 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Palkia GX Ultra Prism 165/156 is currently worth about €459,26.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.