lastsold Browse sets
Poliwhirl
Twilight Masquerade

Poliwhirl

Twilight Masquerade · 042/167 ·Common
At a glance
Data basis32 sales
Released2024
Market price
€2,08
based on 9 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-29 · €1,15 €2,08 · 2026-06-15
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=24 €1,65
Recent sales · 26
2026-06-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN POLIWHIRL 042/167 SV06 TWILIGHT MASQUERADE REVERSE HOLO NMT+ €1,45
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN 042/167 POLIWHIRL | COMÚN | TARJETA POKEMON TWILIGHT MASQUER €1,26
2026-06-11 EN RAW NM Poliwhirl 042/167 Common Twilight Masquerade Pokemon Near Mi €2,01
2026-06-10 EN RAW NM Poliwhirl Reverse Holo Common SV06: Twilight Masquerade 042/ €1,57
2026-06-04 EN RAW UNKNOWN POKEMON POLIWHIRL 042/167 TWILIGHT MASQUERADE (HOLO INVERSO, €1,36
2026-05-23 EN RAW NM Poliwhirl 042/167 Common Reverse Holo SV06: Twilight Masquer €2,08
2026-05-23 EN RAW NM Poliwhirl 042/167 Common Twilight Masquerade Pokemon Reverse €2,08
2026-05-22 EN RAW NM Poliwhirl 042/167 Common Twilight Masquerade Pokemon Reverse €2,08
2026-05-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Poliwhirl [Reverse Holo] 042/167 Reverse Holo Pokemon Twilig €1,66
2026-05-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Poliwhirl 042/167 Reverse Holo SV06: Twilight Masquerade cas €2,08
2026-05-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN TARJETA POKEMON POLIWHIRL 042/167 COMÚN REVERSO HOLOFOIL TWI €1,87
2026-05-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN POLIWHIRL - HOLO INVERSO - TWILIGHT MASQUERADE - POKEMON TCG €1,26
2026-05-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Poliwhirl - 042/167 - Twilight Masquerade - Juego de cartas €2,07
2026-05-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Poliwhirl SV06: Twilight Masquerade 042/167 Reve €2,09
2026-05-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Poliwhirl SV06: Twili €1,35
2026-05-14 EN RAW NM POLIWHIRL 042/167 COMMON TWILIGHT MASQUERADE POKEMON NM Se a €1,43
2026-05-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Poliwhirl - 042/167 - Twilight Masquerade - Juego de cartas €2,07
2026-05-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Holograma Inverso Común Poliwhirl SV06: Twilight Mas €2,08
2026-05-09 EN RAW NM Poliwhirl 042/167 Common Twilight Masquerade Pokemon Reverse €1,56
2026-05-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Twilight Masquerade - 042/167 Poliwhirl Se abre en u €1,24

Frequently asked questions

What is Poliwhirl Twilight Masquerade 042/167 worth?

The market value of Poliwhirl Twilight Masquerade 042/167 is currently about €2,08 — based on 9 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.