lastsold Browse sets
Fezandipiti ex
Shrouded Fable

Fezandipiti ex

Shrouded Fable · 092/64 ·Special illustration rare
At a glance
PSA 102,5× RAW
Data basis110 sales
Released2024
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 150
Market price
€36,66
based on 14 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-26 · €29,06 €41,82 · 2026-06-22
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=14 €39,72 +37%
ebay.co.uk n=15 €36,77 +27%
ebay.com n=38 €36,07 +24%
ebay.de n=2 €29,04
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=59 €36,84
🇩🇪 Normal · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €30,00
Recent sales · 94
2026-06-24 EN PSA 10 Fezandipiti ex 092/064 Sv: Shrouded Fable Holo PSA 10 Se abr €99,32
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2024 Pokemon Shrouded Fable Fezandipiti ex #092/064 €33,95
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Fezandipiti ex 092/064 Pokemon Shrouded Fable Special Illust €39,78
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Fezandipiti ex 092/064 Sv: Shrouded Fable Holo Se abre en un €40,77
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Fezandipiti ex ilustración especial rara 092/064 fábula cubi €29,34
2026-06-21 DE RAW NM Pokémon Beatori EX 092/064 Nebel der Sagen Sir Deutsch NM Wi €30,00
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Fezandipiti ex ilustración especial rara 092/064 fábula cubi €33,63
2026-06-20 EN PSA 10 PSA 10 2024 Pokemon SV Shrouded Fable Fezandipiti ex Holo SI €70,69
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta de fábula cubierta Fezandipiti EX 092/064 casi como €36,59
2026-06-19 EN RAW NM Fezandipiti ex 092/064 Sv: Shrouded Fable Holo NM €35,34
2026-06-18 EN PSA 10 Fezandipiti ex 092/064 Shrouded Fable PSA 10 €74,41
2026-06-18 EN PSA 10 2024 Pokemon Shrouded Fable Fezandipiti ex #092/064 PSA 10 G €75,33
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Fezandipiti ex 092/064 Sv Shrouded Fable Holo 21 €27,90
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Fezandipiti EX 092/064 - Shrouded Fable - Full Art - Pokémon €36,79
2026-06-17 EN PSA 10 2024 POKEMON TCG SFA EN-SHROUDED FABLE #092 FEZANDIPITI EX P €106,95
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Fezandipiti ex 092/064 - SV Shrouded Fable Doubl €31,65
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Fezandipiti EX 092/064 - Shrouded Fable - Full Art - Pokémon €36,92
2026-06-16 EN PSA 10 PSA 10 GEM MINT Fezandipiti ex 092/064 Sv: Shrouded Fable Ho €92,99
2026-06-15 ES RAW UNKNOWN Fezandipiti ex - 092/064 fábula cubierta ilustración especia €41,81
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Fezandipiti EX 092/064 SV Shrouded Fable Holo Special Illust €38,68

Frequently asked questions

What is Fezandipiti ex Shrouded Fable 092/64 worth?

The market value of Fezandipiti ex Shrouded Fable 092/64 is currently about €36,66 — based on 14 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Fezandipiti ex Shrouded Fable 092/64 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Fezandipiti ex Shrouded Fable 092/64 is currently worth about €92,45.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.