lastsold Browse sets
Snorlax
Rising Rivals

Snorlax

Rising Rivals · 33/111 ·Rare
At a glance
PSA 1045,0× RAW
Data basis85 sales
Released2009
PSA Population Σ 1.202
PSA 10
204 17%
PSA 9
762 63%
PSA 8
180 15%
PSA ≤7
56 5%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€42,79
based on 5 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-01-06 · €16,22 €52,33 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=31 €28,17 +42%
ebay.com n=12 €23,12 +16%
ebay.de n=8 €19,88
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=37 €23,12
🇩🇪 Normal · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €20,35
Recent sales · 73
2026-06-26 ES RAW LP Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Snorlax 33/111 Hologr €36,63
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals Regular Se abre en una nueva ve €18,83
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals Reverse Holo €37,19
2026-06-22 EN PSA 9 Pokemon SNORLAX Lv.37 2009 - 33/111 - Crosshatch Holo - Risi €439,74
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Snorlax 33/111 Arceus Rare Holo Englisch 2009 10 €10,50
2026-06-21 EN RAW NM Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals Pokemon Normal NM Se abre en un €22,11
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Snorlax Rising Rivals Reverse Holo 33/111 €23,25
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals Regular Raro 100 HP Bás €20,92
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Rising Rivals 2009 - Snorlax #33/111 - raro - regula €26,11
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals League Promo Holofoil C €52,33
2026-06-18 EN RAW MP Juego de cartas coleccionables Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals €16,22
2026-06-17 EN RAW LP Snorlax (33) Raro Rising Rivals RR Incoloro 33/111 2009 LP S €20,92
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokemon Company Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals Raro ENG Bá €25,12
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN POKEMON TCG SNORLAX 33/111 REVERSE HOLO RARE MODERATE PLAY R €29,44
2026-06-15 ES PSA 9 Pokemon League Promo Cross-Hatch Reverse Holo Foil Snorlax 3 €117,17
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals Regular rare Se abre en una nue €10,44
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals Regular Rare 100 HP Bas €24,18
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Snorlax 33/111 Rising Rivals League Promo Holofoil C €52,33
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Snorlax 33/111 Raro Rising Rivals Muy Jugado Se abre €13,60
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Card - Snorlax League Promo Rising Rivals 33/111 Rev €40,81

Frequently asked questions

What is Snorlax Rising Rivals 33/111 worth?

The market value of Snorlax Rising Rivals 33/111 is currently about €42,79 — based on 5 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Snorlax Rising Rivals 33/111 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Snorlax Rising Rivals 33/111 is currently worth about €1.006,77.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.