lastsold Browse sets
Yveltal ex
Perfect Order

Yveltal ex

Perfect Order · 053/88 ·Double rare
At a glance
Trend −12 %
Data basis44 sales
Released2026
Market price
€1,26
based on 12 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-01 · €0,88 €2,20 · 2026-06-27
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=13 €1,80 +103%
ebay.fr n=2 €1,65 +86%
ebay.de n=9 €1,30 +47%
ebay.it n=3 €1,15 +30%
ebay.co.uk n=8 €0,89
Price per print
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=6 €1,27
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=26 €1,23
🇫🇷 Normal · FR 2 sales · too few Last sale €1,80
Recent sales · 36
2026-06-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yveltal ex 053/088 Me03: Perfect Order Holo Double Rare Poke €1,15
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon ME03: Perfect Order #053/088 Yveltal ex casi nuevo S €1,28
2026-06-23 EN RAW NM Yveltal ex 053/088 Me03: Perfect Order Holo Double Rare 2026 €0,89
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Yveltal ex 053/088 Double Rare Holofoil ME03: Perfect Order €0,88
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG Mega Evolution Perfect Order 053/088 Yveltal ex €0,88
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yveltal Ex Pokemon ME03 Perfect Order Holo Double Rare 053/0 €1,42
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2026 Pokemon Perfect Order Yveltal ex Double Rare #053/088 €0,88
2026-06-19 ES RAW UNKNOWN Yveltal ex doble raro ME03: pedido perfecto 053/088 casi nue €1,57
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yveltal ex 053/088 Me03: Perfect Order Holo €0,92
2026-06-15 EN RAW NM Pokemon - Yveltal EX 053/088 Double Rare, ME: Perfect Order, €1,29
2026-06-15 EN RAW NM 053/088 - Yveltal ex - 53/88 - Perfect Order - NM/M - Pokemo €1,80
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yveltal ex 053/088 Me03: Perfect Order Holo Se abre en una n €1,66
2026-06-13 DE RAW NM Pokemon Karte Yveltal Ex 053/088 POR Optimale Ordnung - NM D €1,00
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yveltal ex 053/088 Me03: Perfect Order Holo €0,88
2026-06-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN YVELTAL EX 2026 POKEMON MEGA PERFECT ORDER DOUBLE RARE FULL €0,89
2026-06-11 EN RAW NM Yveltal ex POR 053/088 Pokemon Perfect Order NM/M Se abre en €1,47
2026-06-10 DE RAW NM Pokemon Karte: Yveltal ex 053/088 Optimale Ordnung Near Mint €1,45
2026-06-09 FR RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokémon Yveltal Ex 053/088 Équilibre Parfait Ultra Rar €1,80
2026-06-08 EN RAW UNKNOWN Yveltal EX 053/088 Double Rare Perfect Order Nieuw venster o €1,46
2026-06-01 FR RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokémon Yveltal Ex 053/088 Équilibre Parfait Ultra Rar €1,50

Frequently asked questions

What is Yveltal ex Perfect Order 053/88 worth?

The market value of Yveltal ex Perfect Order 053/88 is currently about €1,26 — based on 12 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.