lastsold Browse sets
Larry
Paradox Rift

Larry

Paradox Rift · 235/182 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
Trend +15 %
Data basis74 sales
Released2023
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 300
PSA Population Σ 374
PSA 10
133 36%
PSA 9
169 45%
PSA 8
66 18%
PSA ≤7
6 2%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€2,59
based on 16 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-02-24 · €1,00 €4,24 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=42 €2,61 +109%
ebay.nl n=3 €1,83 +46%
ebay.co.uk n=4 €1,50 +20%
ebay.de n=8 €1,25
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=49 €2,47
🇩🇪 Full Art · DE n=6 €1,00
🇫🇷 Full Art · FR 1 sales · too few Last sale €2,50
Recent sales · 60
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Paradox Rift Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccion €2,88
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon Larry 235/182 Paradox Rift (PAR) casi nueva €1,83
2026-06-24 EN RAW NM Larry Holo Ultra Rare SV04: Paradox Rift 235/182 NM A039 Nie €3,13
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Se abre en una nueva v €1,83
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo casi como nuevo Se abr €2,51
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Pokémon TCG SV04 Paradox Rift Full Art Holo UR €1,65
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Se abre en una nueva v €1,56
2026-06-17 EN RAW NM Larry 235/182 Full Art Holo - SV04: Paradox Rift Pokemon TCG €2,21
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Se abre en una nueva v €3,28
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM 2023 Larry - 235/182 Ultra Rare Holo NM SV04: Paradox Rift P €2,40
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Larry Holo Ultra Rare SV04: Paradox Rift 235/182 NM Se abre €2,08
2026-06-13 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Einzelkarte Aoki PAR 235/182 Trainer Unterstützer Ul €1,00
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Nieuw venster of tabbl €1,83
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Nieuw venster of tabbl €1,83
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry 235/182 - S&V: Paradox Rift Ultra Raro - Juego de cart €2,67
2026-06-10 DE RAW NM Pokémon Aoki Full Art Paradoxrift 235/182 NM Deutsch Wird in €1,95
2026-06-10 ES RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Larry 235/182 Ultra Rara Paradoja Grieta Se ab €3,13
2026-06-09 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2023 Pokemon SV Paradox Rift Larry #235/182 €1,16
2026-06-08 EN RAW NM Larry 235/182 Ultra Rare Paradox Rift Pokemon NM Se abre en €2,82
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Larry Paradox Rift 235/182 Fresh Pokemon Card €3,07

Frequently asked questions

What is Larry Paradox Rift 235/182 worth?

The market value of Larry Paradox Rift 235/182 is currently about €2,59 — based on 16 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.