lastsold Browse sets
Iron Moth
Paradox Rift

Iron Moth

Paradox Rift · 187/182 ·Illustration rare
At a glance
Trend 0 %
PSA 1010,0× RAW
Data basis81 sales
Released2023
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 200
PSA Population Σ 880
PSA 10
380 43%
PSA 9
336 38%
PSA 8
109 12%
PSA ≤7
55 6%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€8,37
based on 22 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-29 · €4,34 €9,98 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=29 €8,36 +59%
ebay.nl n=15 €8,34 +59%
ebay.co.uk n=3 €6,43 +22%
ebay.com n=10 €5,88 +12%
ebay.de n=6 €5,25
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=57 €7,33
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=4 €5,18
🇫🇷 Normal · FR 1 sales · too few Last sale €9,98
Recent sales · 67
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Iron Moth 187/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Se abre en una nue €6,79
2026-06-25 EN RAW NM Iron Moth - 187/182 Illustration Rare SV04: Paradox Rift NM €7,32
2026-06-24 EN RAW NM Iron Moth 187/182 | Paradox Rift - IR | Pokemon Card | NM €5,91
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2023 Pokémon Iron Moth 187/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Rare IR €5,12
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2023 SV04: Paradox Rift Iron Moth - Ilustración 187/182 rara €5,22
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokemon Company Iron Moth 187/182 SV04 Paradox Rift IR F €5,85
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Iron Moth 187/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Holo €6,98
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Iron Moth 187/182 Sv04: Paradox Rift Holo Se abre en una nue €6,54
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Iron Moth 187/182 Ilustración Raro Paradoja Grieta Pokémon C €10,41
2026-06-20 EN PSA 9 2023 Pokemon SV Paradox Rift Iron Moth #187/182 PSA 9 €18,23
2026-06-20 EN PSA 10 Pokémon TCG Iron Moth Paradox Rift Illustration Rare 187/182 €73,25
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Iron Moth 187/182 Paradox Rift Illustration Rare Ful €8,34
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN PokemonSV04: Paradox Rift Iron Moth 187/182 Ilustración Raro €9,41
2026-06-20 EN RAW NM Pokemon Cards Iron Moth 187/182 Paradox Rift Illustration Ra €9,65
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Iron Moth 187/182 Par €5,85
2026-06-18 EN RAW NM Iron Moth 187/182 Illustration Rare Holo Paradox Rift Pokemo €8,37
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Iron Moth 187/182 SV04: Paradox Rift Ilustración Raro Arte C €7,32
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN IRON MOTH 2023 POKEMON PARADOX RIFT ILLUSTRATION RARE #187/1 €3,87
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Iron Moth 187/182 IR - Pokémon Paradox Rift Se abre en una n €4,87
2026-06-16 EN RAW MP Iron Moth 187/182 SV04: Ilustración Paradox Rift Raro Arte C €6,27

Frequently asked questions

What is Iron Moth Paradox Rift 187/182 worth?

The market value of Iron Moth Paradox Rift 187/182 is currently about €8,37 — based on 22 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Iron Moth Paradox Rift 187/182 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Iron Moth Paradox Rift 187/182 is currently worth about €73,25.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.