lastsold Browse sets
Annihilape
Paldean Fates

Annihilape

Paldean Fates · 171/91 ·Shiny rare
At a glance
PSA 1028,6× RAW
Data basis60 sales
Released2024
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 1.400
Market price
€4,40
based on 26 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-31 · €2,61 €7,17 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=35 €4,17 +12%
ebay.co.uk n=6 €3,88 +4%
ebay.com n=2 €3,72
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=41 €4,17
Recent sales · 50
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Annihilape - Pokémon SV: Paldean Fates 171/091 Se abre en un €4,17
2026-06-23 EN RAW NM Annihilape 171/091 Shiny Rare Paldean Fates Pokemon Near Min €3,55
2026-06-21 EN RAW NM Annihilape 171/091 - SV: Paldean Fates - Baby Shiny Rare - N €6,25
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Annihilape SV: Paldea €6,26
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Annihilape 171/091 SV: Paldean Fates Holo Se abre en una nue €4,17
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Annihilape 171/091 Pa €5,21
2026-06-16 EN PSA 10 ANNIHILAPE 2024 Pokemon Paldean Fates #171/091 SHINY RARE SS €135,88
2026-06-16 EN RAW NM Annihilape - Shiny Rare SV: Paldean Fates 171/091 NM Se abre €3,14
2026-06-10 EN PSA 10 2024 Pokemon Paldean Fates Annihilape #171/091 PSA 10 GEM MI €99,72
2026-06-09 EN RAW NM Annihilape 171/091 Paldean Fates NM/M Pokemon Se abre en una €5,63
2026-06-07 EN RAW NM Annihilape 171/091 Paldean Fates Baby Shiny Holo Rare Pokemo €7,17
2026-06-06 EN CGC 10 CGC 10 Annihilape 171/091 Shiny Rare Holo Paldean Fates Poke €43,25
2026-06-05 EN PSA 8 Annihilape #171 2024 Pokemon SV Paldean Fates Secret Rare PS €23,25
2026-06-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2024 Pokemon Paldean Fates Annihilape #171/091 €2,88
2026-06-03 EN RAW NM Annihilape - Shiny Rare SV: Paldean Fates 171/091 NM Holo Se €5,60
2026-06-02 EN RAW NM Annihilape SV: Paldean Fates 171/091 Shiny Rare Fighting Hol €4,17
2026-05-31 EN RAW NM Annihilape 171/091 Scarlet & Violet Paldean Fates 2024 Baby €5,75
2026-05-29 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Annihilape 171/091 Brillante Raro Destinos Paldeanos €5,22
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Annihilape 171/091 Holo Shiny Rare Paldean Fates Pokémon TCG €4,18
2026-05-27 EN RAW NM Annihilape 171/091 SV: Paldean Fates Holo NM Se abre en una €3,65

Frequently asked questions

What is Annihilape Paldean Fates 171/91 worth?

The market value of Annihilape Paldean Fates 171/91 is currently about €4,40 — based on 26 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Annihilape Paldean Fates 171/91 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Annihilape Paldean Fates 171/91 is currently worth about €119,43.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.