lastsold Browse sets
Raichu
Paldea Evolved

Raichu

Paldea Evolved · 211/193 ·Illustration rare
At a glance
Trend 3 %
PSA 108,9× RAW
Data basis583 sales
Released2023
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 200
PSA Population Σ 8.795
PSA 10
1.715 19%
PSA 9
4.677 53%
PSA 8
1.971 22%
PSA ≤7
432 5%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€93,00
based on 129 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-12-18 · €63,56 €115,01 · 2026-07-02
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=34 €103,44 +53%
ebay.nl n=49 €92,00 +36%
ebay.com n=167 €88,35 +30%
ebay.co.uk n=54 €86,72 +28%
ebay.fr n=6 €76,50 +13%
ebay.de n=6 €67,76
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=319 €96,64
🇫🇷 Normal · FR n=8 €87,80
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=10 €50,31
🇮🇹 Normal · IT 1 sales · too few Last sale €50,00
Recent sales · 504
2026-07-02 EN PSA 10 2023 Pokemon SV Paldea Evolved Raichu Illustration Rare #211 €860,25
2026-07-02 EN PSA 10 NEW LISTINGPokemon Raichu Paldea Evolved 211/193 Illustratio €930,00
2026-07-02 EN RAW NM 2023 Raichu - 211/193 Illustration Rare Holo NM SV02: Paldea €93,00
2026-07-02 EN RAW NM NEW LISTINGRaichu 211/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo Pokémon €93,00
2026-07-02 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG Raichu 211/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Illustration €100,92
2026-07-01 EN PSA 9 Pokémon TCG Raichu 211/193 Sv02 Paldea Evolved Illustration €116,24
2026-07-01 EN TAG 8 2023 Pokémon Paldea Evolved Raichu #211/193 Illustration Rar €92,98
2026-07-01 EN TAG 9 Raichu 211 TAG 9 Paldea Evolved IR Graded €139,50
2026-07-01 EN PSA 9 2023 Pokemon PAL EN Paldea Evolved Raichu Illustration Rare €98,16
2026-07-01 EN PSA 9 Raichu PSA 9 2023 Pokemon Scarlet & Violet Paldea Evolved 38 €100,49
2026-07-01 EN PSA 9 2023 POKEMON PAL EN-PALDEA EVOLVED ILLUSTRATION RARE #211 RA €130,20
2026-07-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Raichu 211/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo €75,41
2026-07-01 EN RAW NM Pokémon Raichu 211/193 Illustration Rare Paldea Evolved SV02 €83,70
2026-07-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Pokémon Company Raichu 211/193 Paldea Evolved IR Holo EN €111,60
2026-06-30 EN ACE 10 2023 Pokémon Paldea Evolved #211/193 Raichu – ACE 10 GEM MIN €416,53
2026-06-30 EN PSA 9 Raichu 211/193 Full Art Illustratiom Rare Paldea Evolved #21 €139,50
2026-06-30 EN RAW NM Raichu SV02: Paldea Evolved 211/193 Illustration Rare Holofo €93,00
2026-06-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Raichu Holo Sv02: Paldea Evolved 211/193 €106,95
2026-06-29 EN PSA 9 Raichu 211/193 Paldea Evolved Alternate Art Illustration PSA €115,91
2026-06-29 EN PSA 10 Raichu 211/193 Sv02: Paldea Evolved Holo PSA 10 €956,97

Frequently asked questions

What is Raichu Paldea Evolved 211/193 worth?

The market value of Raichu Paldea Evolved 211/193 is currently about €93,00 — based on 129 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Raichu Paldea Evolved 211/193 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Raichu Paldea Evolved 211/193 is currently worth about €861,06.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.