lastsold Browse sets
Altaria
Obsidian Flames

Altaria · Normal

Obsidian Flames · 160/197 ·Uncommon
Reverse Holo · 13 Normal · 12
At a glance
Data basis12 sales
Released2023
Market price
€1,67
Price history · RAW
2026-04-01 · €0,96 €2,97 · 2026-06-20
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=4 €1,77
Recent sales · 25
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Altaria 160/197 Obsidian Flames casi nuevo €1,66
2026-06-17 ES RAW UNKNOWN 160/197 ALTARIA | POCO COMÚN | TARJETA POKEMON LLAMAS OBSIDI €1,15
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria Uncommon SV03: Obsidian Flames 160/197 casi nuevo Se €1,83
2026-06-12 EN RAW NM 🔥Pokemon - Altaria - Reverse Holo - 160/197 - Obsidian Flame €1,83
2026-06-11 EN RAW NM Altaria 160/197 Uncommon Obsidian Flames Pokemon Reverse Hol €2,08
2026-06-09 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria 160/197 SV03: Obsidian Flames Reverse Holo Nieuw ven €2,08
2026-06-08 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Altaria 160/197 Obsidian Flames Reverse 2023 ligeram €2,07
2026-06-07 ES RAW UNKNOWN Altaria - 160/197 - Holograma inverso - Pokémon - Llamas de €1,62
2026-06-03 ES RAW UNKNOWN (1) Altaria - 160/197 - Holograma inverso - Pokemon - Llamas €1,62
2026-06-02 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Pokémon llamas obsidiana poco común Altari €2,08
2026-06-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Obsidian Flames 160/197 Altaria Reverse Holo Se abre €1,40
2026-05-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Altaria 160/197 Reverse Holo Uncommon Rare Pokemon TCG S&V O €1,46
2026-05-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Altaria 160/197 Obsidian Flames Reverse 2023 ligeram €2,07
2026-05-10 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon holográfica inversa SV03: Obsidian Flames Al €2,08
2026-05-08 EN RAW NM Altaria Reverse Holo Uncommon SV03: Obsidian Flames 160/197 €2,19
2026-05-07 EN RAW LP Carta Pokémon Altaria 160/197 poco común SV03: Obsidian Flam €2,61
2026-05-03 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Pokémon llamas obsidiana poco común Altari €2,08
2026-04-29 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon llamas obsidiana poco €2,97
2026-04-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG: Obsidian Flames - Reverse Holo - 160/197 - Alta €0,96
2026-04-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Altaria S&V Obsidian €1,74

Frequently asked questions

What is Altaria Obsidian Flames 160/197 worth?

The market value of Altaria Obsidian Flames 160/197 is currently about €1,67, based on real eBay sales.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.