lastsold Browse sets
Delibird
Neo Revelation

Delibird

Neo Revelation · 5/64 ·Rare
At a glance
PSA 1046,2× RAW
Data basis146 sales
Released2001
PSA Population Σ 850
PSA 10
36 4%
PSA 9
238 28%
PSA 8
327 38%
PSA ≤7
249 29%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€58,89
based on 13 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-28 · €19,06 €78,57 · 2026-06-23
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=37 €39,80 +28%
ebay.co.uk n=12 €36,28 +16%
ebay.de n=3 €33,66 +8%
ebay.com n=28 €31,19
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=53 €35,14
🇩🇪 Holo · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €31,50
🇫🇷 Holo · FR 1 sales · too few Last sale €70,00
Recent sales · 126
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Neo Revelations Delib €36,66
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Delibird #5/64 Holo R €47,15
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta holográfica de Pokémon alemana Delibird Botogel 5/64 €35,62
2026-06-22 EN RAW NM Neo Revelation Delibird 5/64 Neo Revelation Holo Pokemon Car €68,43
2026-06-21 EN PSA 10 2001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION 1ST EDITION #5 DELIBIRD-HOLO PSA €1.528,92
2026-06-21 EN CGC 8.5 Pokémon Delibird 2001 Neo Revelation Holo CGC 8.5 Graded Car €74,40
2026-06-21 EN RAW LP Pokémon Delibird #5/64 (Holo ilimitado) (LP) Neo Revelation €50,11
2026-06-20 EN CGC 6.5 Pokemon 2001 CGC 6.5 Neo Revelation Unlimited Delibird Holo €37,19
2026-06-18 EN PSA 8 Pokemon Delibird Neo Revelation Holo Ilimitado Raro 5/64 PSA €136,19
2026-06-18 EN RAW MP Pokemon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Delibird Neo Revelati €31,42
2026-06-17 EN PSA 8 2001 Pokemon Neo Revelation #5 Delibird Holo PSA 8 NM-MT €96,26
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Delibird #5/64 (Holo ilimitado) (nuevo) Neo Revelati €54,47
2026-06-15 EN RAW LP Pokémon TCG - Delibird - 5/64 - Holo Neo Revelation 2000 - L €28,19
2026-06-15 ES RAW MP Pokemon Neo Revel Delibird Holo Raro 5/64 Edición Ilimitada €29,34
2026-06-14 EN PSA 7 2001 POKEMON NEO REVELATION 1ST EDITION #5 DELIBIRD-HOLO PSA €91,14
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Delibird Neo Revelation Holofoil Rare 5/64 Light Play - Poke €30,33
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Delibird Neo Revelation Holo Rare #5 €38,23
2026-06-13 EN PSA 8 Pokemon 2001 Delibird 5/64 Holo 1st Edition Neo Revelation P €112,53
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Delibird Neo Revelation Holo Rare 5/64 Pokemon WOTC Vintage €30,76
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Delibird 5/64 Vintage Neo Revelation €32,55

Frequently asked questions

What is Delibird Neo Revelation 5/64 worth?

The market value of Delibird Neo Revelation 5/64 is currently about €58,89 — based on 13 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Delibird Neo Revelation 5/64 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Delibird Neo Revelation 5/64 is currently worth about €1.676,40.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.