lastsold Browse sets
Growlithe
Neo Destiny

Growlithe

Neo Destiny · 68/105 ·Common
At a glance
Trend −25 %
PSA 1041,2× RAW
Data basis70 sales
Released2002
PSA Population Σ 856
PSA 10
285 33%
PSA 9
332 39%
PSA 8
193 23%
PSA ≤7
46 5%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€4,80
based on 3 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-04-06 · €2,35 €10,46 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=8 €5,33 +78%
ebay.co.uk n=3 €4,93 +64%
ebay.es n=35 €4,27 +42%
ebay.de n=7 €3,63 +21%
ebay.fr n=3 €3,00
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=28 €6,47
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=3 €3,25
🇫🇷 Normal · FR n=3 €3,00
Recent sales · 58
2026-06-25 EN CGC 10 2002 Pokémon TCG Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 1st Ed. CGC 10 €97,64
2026-06-25 EN RAW DMG Pokémon Growlithe Common Neo Destiny 2002 68/105 ilimitado D €2,09
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Growlithe Neo Destiny Card 68/105 Unlimited Comm €2,66
2026-06-25 FR RAW NM Carte Pokémon Caninos 68/105 NM Ed.2 - Neo Destiny - FR La p €2,96
2026-06-25 EN RAW MP Growlithe 68/105 Neo Destiny Unlimited 2000 Pokémon MP Atsuk €3,13
2026-06-25 DE RAW UNKNOWN Fukano 68/105 | Neo Destiny | Deutsch | Pokémon TCG Wird in €3,25
2026-06-25 EN RAW MP Growlithe 68/105 Neo Destiny Pokemon Card MP Se abre en una €3,98
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokemon - Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 Común 1ª Edició €10,46
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokemon - Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 Común 1ª Edició €10,46
2026-06-23 EN RAW HP Growlithe - 68/105 Neo Destiny Pokémon Comunes Ilimitados - €2,04
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2002 Pokemon Neo Destiny Growlithe #68/105 €3,02
2026-06-23 EN RAW LP Growlithe 68/105 Common Neo Destiny Pokemon Unlimited Lightl €4,42
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon Growlithe 68/105 Neo Destiny WOTC de colecci €3,65
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Growlithe 68/105 Neo Destiny 2001 WOTC Se abre en un €7,11
2026-06-21 EN RAW LP Tarjeta de JCC Pokémon Growlithe 68/105 Neo Destiny * LP * S €2,11
2026-06-21 EN RAW LP Pokemon TCG Growlithe 68/105 Neo Destiny 2002 Unlimited Comm €5,16
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Growlithe 68/105 NEO Destiny casi nuevo ver fotos Se €2,62
2026-06-20 FR RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokemon Caninos 68/105 Néo Destiny Wizards FR La page €3,00
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Card - Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 Common 1st Editi €9,29
2026-06-20 ES RAW UNKNOWN GROWLITHE 68/105 COMÚN NEO DESTINO POKEMON CASI NUEVO Se abr €11,03

Frequently asked questions

What is Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 worth?

The market value of Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 is currently about €4,80 — based on 3 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Growlithe Neo Destiny 68/105 is currently worth about €133,08.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.