lastsold Browse sets
Hisuian Basculegion
Lost Origin

Hisuian Basculegion

Lost Origin · 045/196 ·Holo Rare
At a glance
Data basis41 sales
Released2022
Market price
€2,07
based on 3 sales
Price history · RAW
2025-12-14 · €1,56 €2,56 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=30 €2,08 +14%
ebay.co.uk n=2 €1,83
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=21 €2,08
Recent sales · 33
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Hisuian Basculegion raro SWSH11: Lost Origin 045/1 €2,08
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Holo SWSH11: Lost Origin casi nu €1,87
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Raro LOR Lost Origin Holo Pokemo €2,08
2026-06-19 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Raro Origen Perdido Po €2,08
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Hisuian Basculegion raro SWSH11: Lost Origin 045/1 €1,82
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Raro LOR Lost Origin Holo Pokemo €2,08
2026-06-12 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 - Holograma Inverso Ra €2,04
2026-06-12 EN RAW LP Tarjeta Pokémon Hisuian Basculegion LP SWSH11: Lost Origin H €2,28
2026-06-08 EN RAW NM Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Swsh11: Lost Origin Holo-NM Se a €1,46
2026-06-08 ES RAW LP Tarjeta Pokémon Hisuian Basculegion LP Origen Perdido Hologr €2,28
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Hisuian Basculegion raro SWSH11: Lost Origin 045/1 €1,77
2026-06-07 ES RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Holograma Invers €2,55
2026-06-06 EN RAW NM Pokemon Lost Origin - Hisuian Basculegion - 045/196 - Revers €2,56
2026-05-28 EN RAW LP Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 - 🌊 Lost Origin Rare Pokemon TCG €1,98
2026-05-27 EN RAW LP Holograma inverso Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 SWSH11: Lost O €1,87
2026-05-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Holo R Lost Origin casi €2,09
2026-05-17 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 raro origen perdido Po €2,32
2026-05-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Hisuian Basculegion Reverse Holo 045/196 casi €2,08
2026-05-13 EN RAW LP Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 Holo Lost Origin Pokemon Reverse €2,19
2026-05-09 ES RAW LP Holograma Hisuian Basculegion 045/196 raro origen perdido Po €2,08

Frequently asked questions

What is Hisuian Basculegion Lost Origin 045/196 worth?

The market value of Hisuian Basculegion Lost Origin 045/196 is currently about €2,07 — based on 3 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.