lastsold Browse sets
Garchomp
Legendary Treasures

Garchomp

Legendary Treasures · 96/113 ·Rare
At a glance
Data basis69 sales
Released2013
PSA Population Σ 168
PSA 10
13 8%
PSA 9
54 32%
PSA 8
64 38%
PSA ≤7
37 22%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€8,32
based on 8 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-26 · €3,67 €10,41 · 2026-06-23
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=3 €7,31 +35%
ebay.nl n=2 €5,98 +11%
ebay.es n=35 €5,72 +6%
ebay.com n=14 €5,41
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=39 €6,80
Recent sales · 57
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp 96/113 Legendary Treasures Holo €6,98
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Garchomp Holo Rare B&W Legendary Treasures 96/113 €5,12
2026-06-22 ES RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp Holo Raro Tesoros Legendarios 96/113 Se abre en una €10,40
2026-06-20 EN RAW MP Garchomp 96/113 Holo Holo Rare Legendary Treasures Pokemon M €5,14
2026-06-20 EN RAW LP Garchomp Holo Raro Legendary Treasures LTR Dragon 96/113 201 €8,33
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp 96/113 Pokemon Legendary Treasures Holo Raro Ligera €8,32
2026-06-15 EN RAW HP Garchomp 96/113 Holo Holo Rare Legendary Treasures Pokemon R €3,67
2026-06-12 EN RAW LP Garchomp 96/113 Holo Rare Legendary Treasures 2013 Pokemon T €3,76
2026-06-11 EN RAW MP Garchomp 96/113 - Legendary Treasures - (MP) Se abre en una €5,72
2026-06-09 EN PSA 9 Pokémon TCG 2013 Garchomp Holo Card 96/113 Legendary Treasur €80,91
2026-06-06 EN RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp 96/113 Legendary Treasures Holo €5,57
2026-06-02 EN PSA 9 Pokémon TCG 2013 Garchomp Holo Card 96/113 Legendary Treasur €186,00
2026-06-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp Holo Rare Legendary Treasures LTR Dragon Holo 96/11 €4,15
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp 96/113 Legendary Treasures Holo Se abre en una nuev €5,15
2026-05-25 EN RAW NM Garchomp 96/113 - Holo Legendary Treasures Pokemon NM Se abr €6,24
2026-05-20 EN RAW LP Pokémon TCG Garchomp 96/113 Legendary Treasures Reverse Holo €6,51
2026-05-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp Holo Rare Legendary Treasures LTR Dragon Holo 96/11 €4,15
2026-05-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Garchomp Holo Rare TCG Card 96/113 Legendary Treasur €5,20
2026-05-16 EN RAW DMG Garchomp Holo Rare BW Legendary Treasures 96/113 2013 Pokemo €3,95
2026-05-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Garchomp 96/113 Legendary Treasures Holo Rare Pokemon Card S €4,15

Frequently asked questions

What is Garchomp Legendary Treasures 96/113 worth?

The market value of Garchomp Legendary Treasures 96/113 is currently about €8,32 — based on 8 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.