lastsold Browse sets
Torkoal
Legend Maker

Torkoal · Normal

Legend Maker · 27/92 ·Rare
Reverse Holo · 24 Normal · 22
At a glance
Trend 5 %
Data basis22 sales
Released2006
PSA Population Σ 196
PSA 10
27 14%
PSA 9
92 47%
PSA 8
45 23%
PSA ≤7
32 16%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€5,45
Price history · RAW
2025-12-25 · €2,08 €24,18 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=17 €14,42 +70%
ebay.co.uk n=4 €11,98 +41%
ebay.es n=18 €8,47
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=14 €4,12
🇩🇪 Normal · DE 1 sales · too few Last sale €6,00
Recent sales · 46
2026-06-26 EN RAW MP Tarjeta Pokémon holográfica inversa Torkoal 27/92 EX Legend €9,42
2026-06-25 ES RAW UNKNOWN POKEMON TCG TORKOAL LEYENDA FABRICANTE REVERSO HOLO ESTAMPAD €11,03
2026-06-21 EN RAW NM Torkoal 27/92 Legend Maker Reverse Holo NM €13,95
2026-06-20 EN RAW LP Tarjeta Pokémon Torkoal Legend Maker 27/92 LP Se abre en una €2,09
2026-06-20 EN RAW MP MP! Torkoal (27/92) Stamped Reverse Holo EX Legend Maker Pok €10,42
2026-06-15 EN CGC 10 Torkoal 27/92 CGC 10 EX Legend Maker Pokemon 2006 - FREE SHI €46,49
2026-06-15 EN PSA 9 SWIRL Pokémon Torkoal EX Legend Maker Reverse Holo Rare 27/9 €153,91
2026-06-15 EN PSA 9 Pokémon Ex Legend Maker #27 Torkoal 2006 lámina inversa PSA €167,46
2026-06-15 EN PSA 9 Pokemon Torkoal EX Legend Maker Reverse Holo Rare #27 PSA 9 €178,10
2026-06-14 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Torkoal 27/92 EX Legend Maker Rare Reverse Holo 2006 €13,95
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Torkoal Rare Legend Maker 27/92 casi nuevo Se abre en una nu €2,15
2026-06-09 EN RAW UNKNOWN Nintendo Torkoal 27/92 Legend Maker 2006 Holo Rare Basic Fir €14,42
2026-06-07 FR RAW UNKNOWN Carte Pokemon Chartor Holo Reverse 27/92 Ex Créateurs de Lég €4,50
2026-06-06 EN RAW LP Pokémon TCG Torkoal 27/92 Rare Legend Maker LP Se abre en un €3,25
2026-06-01 EN RAW LP POKEMON TCG TORKOAL LEGEND MAKER REVERSE HOLO STAMPED 27/92 €10,47
2026-06-01 EN RAW LP Pokémon TCG Torkoal Legend Maker Stamped Reverse Holo 27/92 €18,53
2026-05-30 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Torkoal Rare Legend Maker 27/92 Se abre en una n €2,62
2026-05-30 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso estampado Qurtel | EX Legend Maker 27/92 | €7,50
2026-05-28 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Torkoal 27/92 EX Legend Maker Rare Reverse Holo 2006 €23,25
2026-05-27 EN RAW MP Torkoal 27/92 - Legend Maker Reverse Holo - MP Se abre en un €10,47

Frequently asked questions

What is Torkoal Legend Maker 27/92 worth?

The market value of Torkoal Legend Maker 27/92 is currently about €5,45, based on real eBay sales.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.