lastsold Browse sets
Dudunsparce ex
Journey Together

Dudunsparce ex

Journey Together · 121/159 ·Double rare
At a glance
Data basis142 sales
Released2025
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 80
PSA Population Σ 239
PSA 10
93 39%
PSA 9
115 48%
PSA 8
22 9%
PSA ≤7
9 4%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€1,57
based on 41 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-30 · €0,87 €2,46 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.es n=83 €1,66 +66%
ebay.co.uk n=12 €1,36 +36%
ebay.com n=12 €1,10 +10%
ebay.de n=5 €1,00
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=96 €1,56
🇩🇪 Normal · DE n=5 €1,00
Recent sales · 115
2026-06-25 ES RAW UNKNOWN POKÉMON TCG VIAJE JUNTOS DUDUNSPARCE EX DOBLE RARO HOLO 121/ €1,57
2026-06-24 DE RAW NM Dummimisel ex - JTG DE - 121/159 - DR - Pokémon Reisegefährt €1,00
2026-06-24 ES RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Doble Raro Viaje Juntos Pokemon Holo €1,73
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Sv09: Journey Together Holo - Inglés €2,06
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex doble raro SV09: Journey Together 121/159 cas €2,32
2026-06-23 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex doble raro SV09: Journey Together 121/159 cas €1,77
2026-06-23 ES RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Doble Raro Holofoil SV09: Viaje Junto €2,49
2026-06-22 EN RAW UNKNOWN 2025 Pokemon Journey Together Dudunsparce ex #121/159 €1,26
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Dudunsparce EX Holo Double Rare Card Journey Tog €0,89
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG Dudunsparce EX Holo Double Rare Card Journey Tog €1,37
2026-06-21 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex - 121/159 - SV09: Journey Together (JTG) Se a €2,04
2026-06-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Sv09: Journey Together Holo Se abre e €1,67
2026-06-20 EN RAW NM Holofoil - Dudunsparce ex - 121/159 - SV09: Journey Together €2,08
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon TCG Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Sv09: Journey Together Ho €0,92
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Dudunsparce ex doble raro SV09: Journey Together 121/159 cas €1,56
2026-06-19 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Journey Together Doble Raro H €1,56
2026-06-18 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Dudunsparce ex - Doble Raro - Viaje Juntos 121/159 C €1,57
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Dudunsparce ex 121/159 SV09: Journey Together Holo - €1,57
2026-06-17 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Viaje Juntos Se abre en una n €1,83
2026-06-15 EN RAW NM Dudunsparce ex 121/159 Double Rare Journey Together Pokemon €1,56

Frequently asked questions

What is Dudunsparce ex Journey Together 121/159 worth?

The market value of Dudunsparce ex Journey Together 121/159 is currently about €1,57 — based on 41 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.