lastsold Browse sets
The Rocket's Training Gym
Gym Heroes

The Rocket's Training Gym

Gym Heroes · 104/132 ·Rare
At a glance
Data basis92 sales
Released2000
Market price
€12,57
based on 9 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-27 · €6,98 €20,94 · 2026-06-26
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=4 €15,65 +80%
ebay.nl n=5 €11,58 +33%
ebay.es n=40 €10,55 +21%
ebay.com n=22 €8,70
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=48 €10,47
Recent sales · 74
2026-06-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokémon - The Rocket's Training Gym Gym Heroes 104/1 €10,46
2026-06-25 EN RAW LP The Rocket's Training Gym - 104/132 - Rare Gym Heroes Unlimi €9,20
2026-06-21 EN RAW NM Pokemon The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Gym Heroes Regular €6,98
2026-06-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Tarjeta Pokemon Gym Heroes 104/132 The Rocket's Training Gym €9,17
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG the Rockets Training Gym, Gym Heroes Card 104/13 €17,55
2026-06-13 EN RAW MP Gym Heroes #104/132 The Rocket's Training Gym MP Se abre en €6,55
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Gym Heroes - The Rocket's Training Gym - Rare Traine €20,36
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon TCG The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Gym Heroes Rar €7,43
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Gym Heroes WOTC Vintage 19 €17,78
2026-06-10 EN RAW MP The Rocket's Training Gym Rare Gym Heroes G1 Stadium Unlimit €11,52
2026-06-10 ES RAW UNKNOWN Gimnasio Heroes Unlimited The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 €13,62
2026-06-10 ES RAW UNKNOWN The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Raro Gimnasio Héroes Pokém €15,33
2026-06-08 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Gym Heroes Rare Re €7,44
2026-06-08 EN RAW LP PokemonTCG - The Rocket's Training Gym Rare Gym Heroes 104/1 €10,47
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon 2000, Gym Heroes, #104/132 The Rocket's Training Gym €11,51
2026-06-04 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Rare Gym Heroes Pokemon Ca €20,86
2026-06-03 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Gym Heroes Regular Se abre €9,42
2026-06-02 EN RAW UNKNOWN Wizards of the Coast Pokemon TCG The Rocket's Training Gym 1 €9,29
2026-06-02 UNKNOWN RAW NM POKÉMON GYM HEROES UNLIMITED THE ROCKET’S TRAINING GYM NONHO €19,90
2026-06-01 EN RAW UNKNOWN The Rocket's Training Gym 104/132 Gym Heroes Pokemon TCG Car €9,94

Frequently asked questions

What is The Rocket's Training Gym Gym Heroes 104/132 worth?

The market value of The Rocket's Training Gym Gym Heroes 104/132 is currently about €12,57 — based on 9 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.