lastsold Browse sets
Hawlucha
Furious Fists

Hawlucha

Furious Fists · 63/111 ·Rare
At a glance
Data basis45 sales
Released2014
PSA Population Σ 29
PSA 10
3 10%
PSA 9
5 17%
PSA 8
9 31%
PSA ≤7
12 41%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€1,87
based on 3 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-02 · €1,48 €4,14 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.com n=2 €3,00 +44%
ebay.es n=34 €2,08
Price per print
🇬🇧 Normal · EN n=12 €2,05
Recent sales · 37
2026-06-25 ES RAW UNKNOWN Hawlucha Holo Raro XY - Puños Furiosos 63/111 HP Pokémon Se €1,67
2026-06-21 ES RAW UNKNOWN Hawlucha 63/111 Holo Raro Puños Furiosos Casi Como Nuevo Se €2,60
2026-06-18 EN RAW MP Hawlucha Pokemon XY Furious Fists 63/111 Holo Raro MP Se abr €1,56
2026-06-18 ES RAW UNKNOWN Holograma Hawlucha 63/111 raro puños furiosos Pokémon hologr €2,08
2026-06-14 EN RAW LP Hawlucha 63/111 Holo XY Furious Fists - Pokemon Card LP Se a €2,02
2026-06-13 EN RAW UNKNOWN Hawlucha 63/111 XY Furious Fists Holo Rare Holo English Poke €1,86
2026-06-13 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Hawlucha Holograma Inverso 63/111 FFI Puños Furiosos €2,56
2026-06-13 ES RAW UNKNOWN Hawlucha 63/111 Holograma Inverso Raro Puños Furiosos Pokémo €4,13
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Hawlucha Holofoil Hol €2,60
2026-06-10 EN RAW NM Hawlucha Holo Holo Rare XY - Furious Fists 63/111 NM Se abre €1,87
2026-06-07 ES RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Hawlucha 63/111 FFI Puños Furiosos Casi Nuevo Se abr €2,30
2026-05-31 EN RAW NM Hawlucha 63/111 XY Furious Fists Reverse Holo Rare NM Pokemo €2,20
2026-05-31 EN RAW LP Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Hawlucha Furious Fist €3,65
2026-05-28 EN RAW NM Hawlucha Holo Holo Rare XY - Furious Fists 63/111 NM Se abre €1,87
2026-05-22 ES RAW UNKNOWN Hawlucha 63/111 Holo Raro Puños Furiosos Pokemon Holo Ligera €1,56
2026-05-16 ES RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Hawlucha 63/111 Holo €3,14
2026-05-11 ES RAW UNKNOWN Hawlucha 63/111 Holo Raro Puños Furiosos Pokémon Ligeramente €2,08
2026-05-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN Holograma inverso Hawlucha raro XY - Furious Fists 63/111 ca €2,39
2026-05-11 EN RAW UNKNOWN Hawlucha 63/111 XY - Furious Fists Holo Se abre en una nueva €2,61
2026-05-06 EN RAW LP Tarjeta Pokémon HOLO Hawlucha 63/111 LP - XY Furious Fists - €1,41

Frequently asked questions

What is Hawlucha Furious Fists 63/111 worth?

The market value of Hawlucha Furious Fists 63/111 is currently about €1,87 — based on 3 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.