lastsold Browse sets
Shadow Rider Calyrex V
Chilling Reign

Shadow Rider Calyrex V

Chilling Reign · 171/198 ·Ultra Rare
At a glance
PSA 1011,7× RAW
Data basis47 sales
Released2021
Pull rate (est.)≈ 1 : 400
Market price
€5,35
based on 17 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-11 · €4,39 €9,56 · 2026-06-25
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=12 €6,30 +14%
ebay.es n=2 €6,24 +13%
ebay.it n=15 €5,92 +7%
ebay.com n=5 €5,53
Price per print
🇬🇧 Full Art · EN n=31 €6,22
🇫🇷 Full Art · FR 1 sales · too few Last sale €5,50
🇮🇹 Full Art · IT 1 sales · too few Last sale €4,87
Recent sales · 39
2026-06-25 EN CGC 10 CGC 10 Shadow Rider Calyrex V 171/198 Chilling Reign 2021 Ul €15,49
2026-06-25 EN RAW UNKNOWN Shadow Rider Calyrex V - 171/198 - Pokémon Chilling Reign ar €7,47
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Juego de cartas coleccionables Pokémon Shadow Rider Calyrex €5,01
2026-06-14 EN RAW NM Pokemon tcg Chilling Reign Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full Art) €4,42
2026-06-04 EN PSA 10 Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full Art) 171/198 Sword & Shield Chi €65,10
2026-06-03 IT RAW UNKNOWN Shadow Rider Calyrex V 171/198 Regno Ghiacciante Pokemon qua €4,87
2026-05-31 EN RAW UNKNOWN Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full Art) Ultra Rara SWSH06: Chillin €7,75
2026-05-27 EN RAW UNKNOWN SWSH06: Chilling Reign #171/198 Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full €6,50
2026-05-26 EN RAW UNKNOWN Shadow Rider Calyrex V Full Art Ultra Rare Pokemon Chilling €5,21
2026-05-25 EN RAW NM Shadow Rider Calyrex V 171/198 Ultra Rare Chilling Reign Pok €6,25
2026-05-25 EN RAW NM Shadow Rider Calyrex V 171/198 Ultra Rare Chilling Reign Pok €6,25
2026-05-24 EN RAW NM Shadow Rider Calyrex V 171/198 Full Art Chilling Reign Ultra €5,15
2026-05-23 EN RAW NM Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full Art) 171/198 - SWSH06: Chilling €5,11
2026-05-22 EN RAW NM Shadow Rider Calyrex V - 171/198 - Pokemon Chilling Reign Fu €6,35
2026-05-20 EN RAW NM Shadow Rider Calyrex V 171/198 Full Art Chilling Reign Ultra €5,92
2026-05-20 EN RAW NM Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full Art) Ultra Rare SWSH06: Chillin €6,25
2026-05-20 EN RAW UNKNOWN Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full Art) Holo 171/198 - SWSH06: Chi €7,62
2026-05-18 EN RAW UNKNOWN Full Art - Shadow Rider Calyrex V Pokemon Sword & Shield Chi €4,39
2026-05-16 EN PSA 10 Shadow Rider Calyrex V (Full Art) 171/198 Sword & Shield Chi €82,62
2026-05-15 EN RAW UNKNOWN Shadow Rider Calyrex V 171/198 - Chilling Reign €5,45

Frequently asked questions

What is Shadow Rider Calyrex V Chilling Reign 171/198 worth?

The market value of Shadow Rider Calyrex V Chilling Reign 171/198 is currently about €5,35 — based on 17 real eBay sales from recent months.

What is a graded Shadow Rider Calyrex V Chilling Reign 171/198 (PSA 10) worth?

A PSA 10 copy of Shadow Rider Calyrex V Chilling Reign 171/198 is currently worth about €68,80.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.