lastsold Browse sets
Ninetales
Call of Legends

Ninetales

Call of Legends · 17/95 ·Rare Holo
At a glance
Data basis130 sales
Released2011
PSA Population Σ 419
PSA 10
23 5%
PSA 9
113 27%
PSA 8
165 39%
PSA ≤7
118 28%
PSA Population Report · as of 2026-06-24
Market price
€19,84
based on 10 sales
Price history · RAW
2026-03-25 · €9,29 €36,44 · 2026-06-24
Cross-market · RAW median per marketplace
Spread vs. cheapest market — before shipping/duty/fees
ebay.co.uk n=2 €35,04 +136%
ebay.de n=2 €25,25 +70%
ebay.nl n=2 €23,14 +56%
ebay.es n=46 €20,81 +40%
ebay.com n=31 €14,87
Price per print
🇬🇧 Holo · EN n=45 €18,41
🇩🇪 Holo · DE 2 sales · too few Last sale €30,00
Recent sales · 110
2026-06-24 EN CGC 7.5 Tarjeta Pokémon Holo Ninetales 17/95 - Call of Legends Clasi €57,62
2026-06-24 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ninetales 17/95 Call of Legends Holo Rare Reverse Holofoil €18,37
2026-06-24 EN RAW NM Pokémon TCG Ninetales 17/95 Call of Legends 2011 Near Mint E €18,59
2026-06-23 EN RAW HP Ninetales 17/95 Call of Legends Holo Raro Holofoil Inverso H €17,69
2026-06-22 EN RAW LP Pokemon TCG | Ninetales 17/95 | Call of Legends Holo Rare | €19,24
2026-06-21 EN RAW LP Ninetales 2011 Holo Raro 17/95 Call of Legends EN LP Se abre €36,44
2026-06-20 EN RAW MP Ninetales Call of Legends 17/95 MP Se abre en una nueva vent €20,81
2026-06-20 DE RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon - Vulnona - 17/95 Holo Reverse - Ruf der Legenden (D €30,00
2026-06-19 EN CGC 9 Ninetales Holo Rare Call of Legends 17/95 Pokémon 2011 CGC 9 €97,19
2026-06-18 EN PSA 8 2011 POKEMON CALL OF LEGENDS NINETALES #17 REVERSE FOIL PSA €60,40
2026-06-17 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokémon Ninetales 17/95 No Holo Raro Call of Legends Ligeram €16,65
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Carta Pokémon Juego de Cartas Coleccionables Ninetales Call €15,62
2026-06-16 EN RAW UNKNOWN Pokemon Ninetales 17/95 Call of Legends Holo €23,24
2026-06-14 DE RAW NM Vulnona 17/95 Ruf Der Legenden NM-EX Zustand Deutsch Holo Ra €20,50
2026-06-12 EN CGC 8 Tarjeta Pokémon Holo Ninetales 17/95 - Call of Legends Clasi €62,47
2026-06-12 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ninetales Pokemon TCG 17/95 Call of Legends Holo Se abre en €31,23
2026-06-11 EN RAW LP Ninetales 17/95 Call of Legends Holo Nm-/lp+ Condition Pokém €26,02
2026-06-10 EN RAW LP Ninetales - 17/95 (Call of Legends) 017/095 Pokemon TCG Deck €9,29
2026-06-08 EN RAW LP Ninetales 17/95 Holo Rare Call of Legends Pokemon Lightly Pl €31,23
2026-06-07 EN RAW UNKNOWN Ninetales 17/95 Call of Legends Holo €12,56

Frequently asked questions

What is Ninetales Call of Legends 17/95 worth?

The market value of Ninetales Call of Legends 17/95 is currently about €19,84 — based on 10 real eBay sales from recent months.

How does lastsold determine the market value?

lastsold uses only real eBay sales — recent sales count more (recency weighting), outliers and fakes are removed. It's not an estimate but actual sold prices, separated by condition, language and grading.